Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
10/25/2019
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
49
10/24/2019 - 10/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marie Hecart BOHEME DE LA ROQUE BWP 0 0 31.87 $7,127.00
2 Ismael Garcia Roque AIRLINE R 0 0 33.55 $5,701.60
3 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B WESTF 0 4 31.69 $4,276.20
4 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez RECESVINTO AES 0 4 31.7 $2,850.80
5 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 0 4 32.02 $1,995.56
6 Aldrick Cheronnet KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL BWP 0 4 35.19 $1,567.94
7 Nicola Pohl COPAIN HD BWP 0 8 32.81 $1,140.32
8 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO KWPN 1 $855.24
9 Robin Muhr VINO Z SF 1 $855.24
10 Elisa Strubbe SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z ZANG 1 $712.70
11 Juan Antonio De Wit EXCLUSIVE ZANG 2 $712.70
12 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER 4 $712.70
13 Robin Muhr ULINE DE CHANAY 4 $114.03
14 Laura Roquet Puignero RICHIE Z SF 4
15 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK 4
16 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez URBAIN DES GREZILS SCSL 4
17 Jordan Kilkenny FLORIDA VANMAARLE 4
18 Nicolette Hirt S.I.E.C. LARISSA KWPN 4
19 Ismael Garcia Roque GAZQUINE TAG OLDENBURG 4
20 Elisa Strubbe IVORY DE ROULARD 4
21 Mario Wilson Fernandes BOSTON DE LA ROQUE BWP 4
22 Mariano Martinez Bastida LIBERTY 4
23 Erika Lickhammer JAZOU VAN HET NERENHOF 4
24 Ainhoa Manero CARAVAGGIO DE LISON Z BWP 4
25 Vincent Lambrecht S & L ROCKY 5
26 Talissa Witteboon BASIC 5
27 Vincent Lambrecht QUATTRO Z 5
28 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 ZANG 5
29 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 5
30 Anna Carway AJACCIO HANN 5
31 Juan Antonio De Wit COSMO KWPN 6
32 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. 8
33 Ivan Serrano-Saenz VELCOM 8
34 Erika Lickhammer EDETTE 8
35 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN KWPN 8
36 Tania Moody CLEARTOON 9
37 Carlos Catalan Casanovas CLARICO 9
38 Marie Hecart FIORI LS 10
39 Xinglia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z 11
40 Lucie Couston VILANO DW Z ZANG 12
41 Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete EARL 13
42 Emily Moffitt CARLSON 86 13
43 Laura Roquet Puignero ARISTO DE LA COUR BAD-WU 16
44 Liesje Vanderwegen CAYENNE JH Z 17
45 Nicola Pohl BARONESCHA 29
46 Tania Moody FORLAN KWPN Ret
46 Carlos Catalan Casanovas SANDANO 2 Ret
46 Reece Oliver CHACCO BOY Ret
46 Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VT SCHEEKASTEEL OLDBG Ret