Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
4/11/2019
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
40
4/9/2019 - 4/14/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON SF 0 70.03 $7,127.00
2 Jean Charles Bernast ALPHA DE PREUILLY ISH 0 70.59 $5,701.60
3 Andreas Schou CHACOLOT BS SF 0 71.53 $4,276.20
4 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen BE COOL 0 72.43 $2,850.80
5 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS KWPN 0 72.82 $1,995.56
6 Mark Armstrong JUHARAH 0 72.87 $1,567.94
7 Andreas Schou QUADROSSON ASK BWP 0 73.27 $1,140.32
8 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO 0 73.81 $855.24
9 Ivan Serrano-Saenz TAM TAM DU VALON ASSI 0 74.28 $855.24
10 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN SF 0 76.38 $712.70
11 Faye Schoch QUINCY W 0 76.82 $712.70
12 Michel Hecart ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE MECKL 0 78.78 $712.70
13 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR 0 80.15
14 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD OS 0 81.19
15 Mariano Martinez Bastida GITTE NRPS 4 68.79
16 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER SWB 4 70.37
17 Armin Himmelreich VINO V'T KOSTERHOF Z 4 72.34
18 Marc Bettinger BALOUZINO 4 73.16
19 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ OS 4 73.35
20 James Smith SIMPLY SPLENDID 4 73.49
21 Marc Bettinger CASALINI AES 4 74.08
22 James Smith TWIX DE LA ROQUE 4 74.53
23 Stephanie Andries JAVENIA SF 4 79.8
24 Frederik Frank Madsen BLACK PEARL 92 BWP 4 80.67
25 Emily Moffitt COPAIN DU PERCHET CH OS 4 81.15
26 Carlos Catalan CLARICO CH 5 89.8
27 Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab GIRO DE LA LUNA 7 96.19
28 Michel Hecart ALIBI DE LA ROQUE 8 71.24
29 Armando Trapote CONTHARGOS ROUGE 8 75.56
30 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. 8 75.74
31 Mark Armstrong AREEB O.L. 8 76.53
32 Niklaus Schurtenberger REMIX WESTF 8 77.17
33 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez URBAIN DES GREZILS 12 79.63
34 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez ATLANTIC Z 12 80.75
35 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 ZANG 12 85.66
36 Armando Trapote CURANDERO HANN 16 85.23
37 Fidel Davila Garcia ALTAUER DE MAEZA Ret
37 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen F. UMONIA R 6 CDE Ret
39 Pascal Uytendaal GRISSOM Z Eli
39 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES Eli