Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
11/8/2019
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
64
11/7/2019 - 11/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ KWPN 0 0 33.15 $7,127.00
2 Elisa Strubbe SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z 0 0 33.17 $5,701.60
3 Guillaume Batillat BRISBANE DES SALINES ZANG 0 0 33.35 $4,276.20
4 Cameron Hanley LOUKAS DE LA NOUE 0 0 33.47 $2,850.80
5 Leonardo Medal Garcia SULTAN DE RAMEL 0 0 33.51 $1,995.56
6 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi CHA CHA CHA 7 0 0 33.54 $1,567.94
7 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B OLDBG 0 4 35.57 $1,140.32
8 Louise Whitaker SPECIAL WARRIOR AES 0 4 36.05 $855.24
9 John Whitaker SHARID 0 8 38.29 $855.24
10 Lou Favede SENTIMENT DE KERSER 0 WD $712.70
11 Jose Bono Rodriguez SLIGO HARD TIMES SF 1 $712.70
12 Georgia Tame QUINTELLA 4 $712.70
13 Vincent Lambrecht S & L ROCKY OS 4 $114.03
14 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR 4 $114.03
15 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER 4 $114.03
16 Elisa Strubbe IVORY DE ROULARD 4 $114.03
17 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK BWP 4
18 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DENITHA SCSL 4
19 Ivan Serrano-Saenz VELCOM KWPN 4
20 Lou Favede COQUERIE COM Z 4
21 Vincent Lambrecht QUATTRO Z 4
22 Ismael Garcia Roque AIRLINE R ZANG 4
23 Gonzalo Anon Suarez AD AMIGO B WESTF 4
24 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY KWPN 4
24 Ismael Garcia Roque GAZQUINE TAG SF 4
26 David McPherson MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE 4
27 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN 4
28 Nicola Pohl BIBENBREAKER 4
29 Bernardo Ladeira DENTO 4
30 Jorge Juarez Blasco COOCANUSA KWPN 4
31 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo FARRAH W KWPN 4
32 Jordan Kilkenny QUENTUCKY JOLLY 4
33 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G SELLE FRAN 4
34 Nicola Pohl COPAIN HD KWPN 4
35 Joker A. Arroyo UBAMA ALIA KWPN 4
36 Oliver Fletcher TEMPLE REBUS SF 4
37 Harriet Cooper SMALL HERO 5
38 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO 5
39 Emily Moffitt KALINKA DE KALVARIE 5
40 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 5
41 Guillaume Batillat DOMINANT 2000 Z SF 8
42 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon VALMONT DE VIZY 8
43 Pierre Ginisty TONNERE DE CAROLLES 8
44 Laura Roquet Puignero JB 8
45 Isheau Wong CHICO DE LLAMOSAS 8
46 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 CDE 8
47 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez RECESVINTO HANN 9
48 Mariano Martinez Bastida GIRO DE LA LUNA 9
49 Cameron Hanley GENTLEMAN TIME 9
50 Gonzalo Anon Suarez ELISA VAN DE HELLE 9
51 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez URBAIN DES GREZILS 9
52 Rikke Vingborg CARRIMARA 10
53 Joker A. Arroyo DOUCARDI 11
54 Xinglia Zhang DULORA BWP 12
55 Xavier Vacher CHAPTER ONE 12
56 Georgia Tame HARVEY OS 13
57 Xinglia Zhang FOR PASSION D IVE Z 14
58 Isabelle Ryder IN THE MOOD VH KRIEKENHO ZANG 19
59 Mike Patrick Leichle LA CHANCE DE JADE 20
60 Isheau Wong JUSSICA T Ret
60 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen GOLDEN CASSINI Ret
60 William Fletcher EVERYTIME ANYWHERE B Ret
63 Ainhoa Manero CARAVAGGIO DE LISON Z KWPN Eli
63 Yunjing (ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA Eli