Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
1/29/2021
CSI 2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
37
1/28/2021 - 1/31/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD OLDENBURG 0 65.71 $7,755.95
2 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE 0 66.75 $6,204.76
3 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB KWPN 0 67.84 $4,653.57
4 Valentin Marcotte CHACCOLINO 0 69.86 $3,102.38
5 Alfons Roquet Puignero CON ARTIST OS 0 71.95 $2,171.67
6 Patrick Lemmen FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND 0 72.55 $1,706.31
7 Gabriela Roger Ibars ASPEN 0 74.03 $1,240.95
8 Sven Schlusselburg NASCARI KWPN 0 75.11 $930.71
9 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF 0 75.4 $930.71
10 Yannick Jorand POLLUX DE MUZE Z BWP 0 75.56 $775.60
11 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z 4 67.81 $775.60
12 Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO ZANG 4 68.02 $775.60
13 Shane Carey CONTENANCE 15 4 70.38
14 Antonia Andersson DEXTER HOLST 4 71.81
15 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele ENTERPRISE JT Z DWB 7 85.62
16 Edouard Mathe ALCAZAR SITTE 8 69.91
17 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN BWB 8 70.04
18 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR BWP 8 70.46
19 Mathilde Pinault SEA COAST KIRA 8 73.01
20 Rose De Balanda SANCHO 492 BWP 8 74.44
21 Benny Naessens CHAGALLE Z 8 74.45
22 Edouard Renaud ATCHOUM DU BRISEY 8 74.8
23 Michal Zak EDUARD 8 75.98
24 Laura Roquet Puignero ARISTO DE LA COUR KWPN 9 77.08
25 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CAS HOPE 10 83.11
26 Joffrey Buard KIRA M ET M 12 68.32
27 Aurelia Pollet ALADINE GESMERAY 13 77.51
28 Alain Colette TABALOU PS 14 80.45
29 Nadege Janssen ROLLS D ELBE 18 82.14
30 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO SF 25 76.03
31 Robin Muhr ULINE DE CHANAY BWP Ret
31 Lysa Doerr BARACAT D'ANCHAT SF Ret
31 Lidija Grum LG CARLOTTA Ret
31 Maarten Driessen ALLADIN DU GENET Ret
31 Pedro Guimaraes Veniss BALADA DE COLORES Ret
31 Danae Tsatsou KATINCA Eli
31 Alessia Arrigo Zazadze NCS CHICO'S JUNIOR Eli