Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
3/13/2022
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
57
3/10/2022 - 3/13/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charlotte Bettendorf BABACOOL AES 0 0 38.58 $7,247.23
2 Tani Joosten GALDAL ME 0 0 38.95 $5,797.78
3 Charlotte Bettendorf NIKITA DU ROTON 0 0 39.35 $4,348.34
4 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO 0 0 42.35 $2,898.89
5 Rikke Belinda Barker ZARCO DI AREZZO Z 0 0 42.51 $2,029.22
6 Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla MANDORO 'P' 0 0 43.61 $1,594.39
7 Robin Muhr BACCARAT MENILJEAN 0 4 38.59 $1,159.56
8 Maxime Harmegnies ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 0 4 39.7 $869.67
9 Filippo Marco Bologni QUILAZIO SBS 0 4 41 $869.67
10 Rikke Belinda Barker TABALOU PS HOLST 0 4 41.56 $724.72
11 George Whitaker CARAT 0 4 43.38 $724.72
12 Jose Antonio Garcia Diana IN THE AIR 0 4 44.33 $724.72
13 Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete VALENCE DE FLEYRES 0 4 45.6 $56.84
14 Marcel Ewen CASANOVA 468 0 8 38.69 $56.84
15 Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal KING KONG HOLST 0 12 41.6 $56.84
16 Stanislas De Malet ZAMBO M Z CDE 0 12 53.08
17 Diego Gomez SAFIR III 0 18 60.53
18 Skye Morssinkhof BALOUBELLE 5 SF 0 Ret
19 Shane Dalton GOW GOW 1
20 Rikke Andersen CHACCOSSINI 3
21 Aurelien Leroy CROQSEL DE BLAIGNAC 3
22 Tom Schewe MADAGASCAR DWERSE HAGEN 4
23 Amanda Eriksson FIFTY CENT 4
24 Robin Muhr ACTION BELLEVUE PS 4
25 Joao Victor Castro HELGA 4
26 Aurelien Leroy COREE 4
27 Amanda Eriksson HARD ROCK 4
28 Joao Victor Castro DISPO CECE 4
29 Imma Roquet Autonell POISON 4
30 Mathis Burnouf CONTHILA 4
31 Alfons Roquet Puignero ARISTO DE LA COUR 4
32 Maxime Harmegnies DIOSA DE LAUBRY Z 4
33 Alfons Roquet Puignero CON ARTIST 4
34 Kristaps Neretnieks TAKO DILAIT 4
35 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DEAREST DIAMOND RS 5
36 Jean De Grande FREUD DEL CABANON CAVALIER - PRO SI 5
37 Lance Whitehouse ALEX H. 5
38 Laura Roquet Puignero DENIS Z 6
39 Alexia Hilpipre KURT 2 6
40 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev GO FOUR IT B DSP 8
41 Tom Favede COQUERIE COM Z 8
42 Filippo Marco Bologni CAPUCCINO 8
43 Laura Roquet Puignero DANTELLE D IVRAIE AA 8
44 Jamie Wingrove MARVIN 9
45 Imma Roquet Autonell IOVANA DEL MASET 14
46 Alexander Muller OHLALA 13 14
47 Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui ARAGORNE DU TEL 14
48 Ilona Tristan CALINO DU LYS 16
49 Elliott Dowler ANGOT HH Z 17
50 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev VALOUR 17
51 Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel SIMBA DE OLID WESTF 19
52 Feruz Abdullaev CONLOUBA 25
53 George Whitaker PEANUT HANN Ret
53 Bart Jay Junior Vandecasteele MAC JACK COURTIER Ret
53 Tom Favede CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE Ret
53 Alexander Davis AIR JUMPER B Z Eli
53 Lance Whitehouse BAZENTO Ret