Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
2/24/2019
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
46
2/19/2019 - 2/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER HOLST 0 0 37.25 $7,127.00
2 Alexa Stais QUINTATO 0 0 37.26 $5,701.60
3 Arnaud Martin JEANNE D'ARC VD KRUISHOEV OLDBG 0 0 37.4 $4,276.20
4 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE 0 0 37.71 $2,850.80
5 Holger Wenz CONNER SF 0 0 37.95 $1,995.56
6 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES WESTF 0 0 38.08 $1,567.94
7 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH SF 0 0 38.31 $1,140.32
8 Bronislav Chudyba FREDERIKS SF 0 0 38.57 $855.24
9 Niklaus Schurtenberger REMIX KWPN 0 0 38.99 $855.24
10 Lou Favede QUILETTA D 0 0 39.82 $712.70
11 Lou Favede VICOMTE DE BRIERE 0 0 40.17 $712.70
12 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES SF 0 0 40.63 $712.70
13 Benjamin Clark VALENTINO SF 0 0 40.92
14 Romain Dreyfus NIARA D'ELSEMDAM Z KWPN 0 4 35.46
15 Philip Houston STONE COLD SOBER 0 4 37.15
16 Niklaus Schurtenberger POLE POSITION II 0 4 39.75
17 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL 0 4 41.22
18 Tressy Muhr ELIAS SF 0 4 41.53
19 Joffrey Buard WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z KWPN 0 8 40.86
20 Bronislav Chudyba NEW YORK ZANG 0 17 59.25
21 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP KWPN 0 WD
22 Joffrey Buard UNCLE AD W Z BWP 1
23 Philip Houston CHACCO'S GIRL ZANG 1
24 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY OS 1
25 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH UNIRE 4
26 Joerne Sprehe LUNA 1509 CH 4
27 Gunter Schmaus CONTINA G ZVDP 4
28 Laura Roquet Puignero RICHIE Z OS 4
29 Tania Moody GITTE 4
30 Filippo Rizzi URKA SWB 4
31 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC 4
32 Estrat Mateu DROI CZEWB 4
33 Jenny Heinekamp UT WODKA 4
34 Andrea Hoppe SLANELOUGH ULTIMATUM HOLST 4
35 Primitivo Nieves VENUS DE THURIN AES 4
36 Davide Kainich STAROUET SF 5
37 Joerne Sprehe BANKIMOON OS 5
38 Laura Roquet Puignero JB 5
39 Tressy Muhr JIMCY DU LYS 5
40 Carlos Catalan CLARICO BWP 6
41 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH 8
42 Daniel Martinez Ricart IORDAN EQD BWP 8
43 Andrea Antonini POLLUC DE MUZE Z CDE 9
44 Angelica Fiore Marazzi ZENZERO 13
45 Mariano Martinez Bastida BEAUTE DE BERNI 13
46 Zuzana Zelinkova LARIMA 17