US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCE GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/19/2018
CSI4* VALENCE - VALENCE, FRA
41
8/15/2018 - 8/19/2018
2.46
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS SF 0 79.7 $30,104.50
2 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS SF 1 83.23 $24,083.60
3 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ ISH 2 87.53 $18,062.70
4 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON SBS 4 76.09 $12,041.80
5 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU KWPN 4 76.36 $8,429.26
6 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE OS 4 78.01 $6,622.99
7 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ULHANE DE CONDE SF 4 79.2 $4,816.72
8 Simon Delestre FILOU CARLO ZIMEQUEST 4 79.65 $3,612.54
9 Olivier Perreau VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY WESTF 4 79.93 $3,612.54
10 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE SF 4 80.83 $3,010.45
11 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS 4 80.86 $3,010.45
12 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF 4 81.19 $3,010.45
13 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE SF 4 81.57
14 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE SBS 4 81.62
15 Eric Lamaze QUALITY FZ SF 4 81.66
16 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE SI 4 82
17 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA SBS 5 83.94
18 Manuel Fernandez-Saro USADOR DU ROUET DUTCH WARM 5 84.42
19 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC SF 5 84.58
20 Olivier Robert EROS SF 8 77.29
21 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 BWP 8 78.05
22 Darragh Kenny BABALOU 41 OLDBG 8 79.43
23 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z OLDENBURG 8 79.62
24 Max Kuhner CIELITO LINDO 2 8 80.02
25 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON HOLST 8 80.48
26 Michael Whitaker AMBRA BWP 8 80.53
27 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG SI 8 81.33
28 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY SBS 9 82.08
29 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 HOLST 9 82.17
30 Michael Duffy EGALINI KWPN 9 85.4
31 Cian O'Connor GOOD LUCK AES 11 90.66
32 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME BWP 12 79.75
33 Kara Chad CARONA HOLST 12 80.78
34 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV KWPN 12 80.79
35 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP HOLST 13 82.03
36 Jean Luc Mourier SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA SF 16 78.6
37 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SF 16 78.94
38 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES SF 16 81.76
39 Harold Boisset VAKHENATON 26 88.9
40 Shane Breen GOLDEN HAWK SF Ret
40 Roger-Yves Bost VINO D'ESPINET BWP Ret