Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCE GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/18/2022
CSI2* VALENCE - VALENCE, FRA
47
8/18/2022 - 8/21/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE 0 0 36.87 $14,579.72
2 Cathleen Driscoll FLOTYLLA SF 0 0 38.2 $11,663.77
3 Jean Luc Mourier KIELEKOO VAN T ET L POLISH WAR 0 0 39.35 $8,747.83
4 Jeanne Sadran VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX BWP 0 0 40.44 $5,831.89
5 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 0 0 40.47 $4,082.32
6 Margaux Rocuet LADY LULU 2 SF 0 4 42.02 $3,207.54
7 Alexis Goulet CALLA 0 4 42.65 $2,332.75
8 Sadri Fegaier CHIANTI'S CHAMPION 0 4 47.37 $1,749.57
9 Benoit Cernin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE 0 8 38.26 $1,749.57
10 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DORAI D'AIGUILLY 0 8 40.91 $1,457.97
11 Jennifer Hochstadter GOLDEN LADY 0 8 43.07 $1,457.97
12 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo JIMCY DU LYS 0 16 37.02 $1,457.97
13 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU BWP 1
14 Baptiste Eichner BLACK'N ROLL SF 4
15 Victor Bettendorf SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z 4
16 Marie Demonte DRISSE DU PHARE 4
17 McKayla Langmeier CHADINA 4
18 Jules Chiarotto BERLIOZ DE BEDON WARMBLOOD 4
19 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 4
20 William Ligier De La Prade GALILEE SF 4
21 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 4
22 Penelope Leprevost GFE CANDY DE NANTUEL 4
23 Edouard Coral CATIMINI Z 4
24 Konstantin E. Van Damme UNITED 4
25 Alberto Zorzi CAMILLA DU CHANU 5
26 Constant Van Paesschen PLATO DE MUZE Z 5
27 Adam Prudent DARIUS DU REEL 5
28 Roberto Previtali COME ON SEMILLY 6
29 Pius Schwizer BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR 8
30 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC 8
31 Clement Frerejacques BANGALORE DE HUS 8
32 Philippe Rozier NIGHT LIGHT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 8
33 Roger Yves Bost URANE 8
34 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 SF 8
35 Charlotte Leoni BLACK STAR HANOVERIAN 8
36 Charles Berthol CAN THO D'AUNOU 8
37 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 12
38 Fabio Rodriguez EVEREST D.R 18
39 Morgan Bordat AL CAPONE MASSUERE 39
40 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux PRIME MOON SF Ret
40 Francesco Turturiello QUITE BALOU SI Ret
40 Romain Dreyfus BIJOU DE CAVERIE Ret
40 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA Ret
40 Luis Ferreira DRISS DE KERGLENN Ret
40 Marion Skalli CORNELIA NOK Ret
40 Sebastien Le Louarn IBIS Eli
40 Mandy Mendes Costa D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Ret