The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCE 2* GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
8/24/2019
CSI2* VALENCE - VALENCE, FRA
55
8/22/2019 - 8/25/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS 0 0 37.23 $7,127.00
2 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST HANN 0 0 38.06 $5,701.60
3 Olivier Robert ATOLL DE MARIGNY HOLST 0 0 38.31 $4,276.20
4 Katie Dinan ATIKA DES HAUTS VENTS 0 0 39.08 $2,850.80
5 Julien Champailler ATOMIC D'AIGUILLY SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.11 $1,995.56
6 Roberto Previtali ZENON Z SF 0 0 40.51 $1,567.94
7 Romane Garcia PHLOX ZANG 0 4 38.05 $1,140.32
8 Jean Luc Mourier CALGARY DES GY SF 0 4 38.61 $855.24
9 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY 0 4 39.96 $855.24
10 Julia Dallamano AVELINO DE CRESTA SF 0 4 42.66 $712.70
11 Roberto Turchetto ADARE 0 8 39.57 $712.70
12 Clement Frerejacques UNDIAMS DE VARENNE 0 9 54.04 $712.70
13 Mathilde Covarel CENTERFIELD SELLE FRAN 1 $285.08
14 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z ZANG 4 $285.08
15 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT ZANG 4
16 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME KWPN 4
17 Emanuele Gaudiano KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF HOLST 4
18 Megane Moissonnier SULTAN DU CHATEAU 4
19 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L SF 4
20 Thomas Leveque BIJOU DE CAVERIE 4
21 Jacques Helmlinger ICARUS VD BISSCHOP 4
22 Jeanne Sadran UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL BWP 4
23 Pieter Clemens AGADANCE VAN'T GELUTT Z SF 4
24 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 4
25 Aldrick Cheronnet KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL 4
26 Alberto Zorzi BAUCIS D'OUILLY BWP 4
27 Nicolas Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 4
28 Mark McAuley THUNDER G Z 4
29 Arnaud Malgras CALVADOS D 4
30 Kent Farrington GENASIS 5
31 Tressy Muhr ELIAS BELGIAN WA 5
32 Charlotte Leoni BLACK STAR KWPN 5
33 Ahmad Saber Hamcho QUINTUS 81 5
34 Arnaud Fontenelle FABIAN VD RONEVALLE OLDBG 8
35 Julien Gonin QUEEN BWP 8
36 Simon Lorrain TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY 8
37 Julien Anquetin VELOURS DE SOIE 8
38 Clement Gras VOLGA D'ALTENBACH SF 8
39 Sadri Fegaier EVEREST D.R SF 8
40 Nicolas Bodin EMILY 8
41 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO HOLST 8
42 Amy Graham UNDERSTOOD Z HOLST 8
43 Emeric George BE NICE 8
44 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami HIGH QUALITY J 9
45 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT BWP 12
46 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC SF 12
47 Cecile Bouzinac PETERPAN LA BEAUCE BWP 13
48 Denys Troussier VIETNAM DES TILL SF 16
49 Sylvie Robert PRINCE D'URANIE 16
50 David Cazorla EASY BOY SF 20
51 Mathilde Figarella NIC NAC Z 25
52 Paolo Paini ENZO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE ZANG 29
53 Lucas Porter HOPE STREET Ret
53 Michael Pender HHS MATILDE HOLSTEINER Ret
53 Dayro Arroyave EL VITORIOSO D'ECAUSSINNE Ret