Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCE 2* GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
8/25/2018
CSI2* VALENCE - VALENCE, FRA
68
8/23/2018 - 8/26/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF KWPN 0 0 37.42 $10,235.53
2 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI 0 0 37.77 $8,188.42
3 Denis Lynch RMF BELLA BALOUBET 0 0 37.87 $6,141.31
4 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE 0 0 38.23 $4,094.21
5 Pieter Devos JADE VD BISSCHOP SF 0 0 38.87 $2,865.94
6 Michael Whitaker AMBRA BWP 0 0 40.59 $2,251.81
7 Roger-Yves Bost CASTLEFORBES VLADIMIR SI 0 0 40.71 $1,637.68
8 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO ISH 0 0 41.51 $1,228.26
9 Janika Sprunger FANCY ME HOLST 0 0 42.76 $1,228.26
10 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER HANN 0 0 43.5 $1,023.55
11 Edwina Tops Alexander INCA BOY VAN T VIANAHOF 0 0 43.55 $1,023.55
12 Henrik Von Eckermann FIRST ONE BWP 0 0 43.74 $1,023.55
13 Frederique Fabre Delbos UNE TRYADE ALL 0 0 44.87 $361.25
14 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST SF 0 4 38.96 $361.25
15 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE 0 4 38.97 $361.25
16 Jessica Springsteen TIGER LILY 0 4 41.21 $361.25
17 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo JIMCY DU LYS OLDENBURG 0 8 37.86 $361.25
18 Max Kuhner ELECTRIC TOUCH BWP 0 8 38.82
19 Jos Verlooy COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z ZANG 0 8 39.59
20 Hilary Mc Nerney Z ACODATE DDL 0 8 40.28
21 Jur Vrieling VDL BALTIC KWPN 0 8 43.67
22 Sylvie Robert PRINCE D'URANIE KWPN 0 20 65.56
23 Damien Dixon QUELQU'UN DES METS SF 0 Eli
24 Stefano Nogara CLAUS SF 1
25 Tamara Zahid BELMONDE MECKL 1
26 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE KWPN 4
27 Denys Troussier VIETNAM DES TILL SF 4
28 Jean Xhemal REINE DE MAUCOURT 4
29 Tressy Muhr ELIAS SF 4
30 Katie Dinan SYDNEY UNE PRINCE KWPN 4
31 Lorenzo De Luca EVITA VAN'T ZOGGEHOF SELLE FRAN 4
32 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT 4
33 Christina Gachoud ESI HAZEL SF 4
34 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z ISH 4
35 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z ZANG 4
36 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII BWP 4
37 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z AES 4
38 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT ZANG 4
39 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG HANOVERIAN 4
40 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA BWP 4
41 Thomas Leveque SEURAT GALOTIERE SWB 4
42 Daniel Deusser JACK DANIELS SF 4
43 Alberto Zorzi ZANTANA Z 4
44 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L 4
45 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY BWP 4
46 Carlos Ramirez HAPPY WANDOR VT ROOSAKKER BWP 5
47 Tiffany Foster CHRISTOS BWP 6
48 Marion Skalli RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL HOLSTEINER 8
49 Rene Lopez UNIVERS DE MAUGRE SF 8
50 Hugo Cheynet VIENA D'AUBIGNY 8
51 Stanislas De Malet URICAN SF 8
52 Manuel Fernandez-Saro FINN LENTE SF 8
53 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE KWPN 8
54 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS SF 8
55 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL KWPN 8
56 Beat Mandli CHIARA MIA 8
57 Harrie Smolders KENTUCKY VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 9
58 Mauricio Ruiz FUN DE LA ROQUE Z 9
59 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F 9
60 Amy Inglis JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT 11
61 Jean Luc Mourier LOUIS VUITTON 22 BWP 12
62 Sara Brionne COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z HSH 12
63 Nicolas Bodin EMILY ZANG 12
64 Sadri Fegaier IVOOR VT PARADIJS HOLST 19
65 Gregory Wathelet SANDERO BWP Ret
65 Catherine Offner FREESTYLE LADY HOLST Ret
67 Jeanne Sadran AD REFLET D'AZIF BWP Eli
67 Haley Schaufeld HARLEY 86 SF Eli