Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UPPERVILLE JUMPER CLASSIC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/11/2017
CSI4* UPPERVILLE COLT & HORSE SHOW - UPPERVILLE, VA, USA
Richard Jeffrey
39
6/5/2017 - 6/11/2017
3.75
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS HOLST 0 0 46.33 $71,280.00
2 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE 0 0 46.42 $43,200.00
3 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER 0 0 47.19 $32,400.00
4 Jimmy Torano DAYDREAM 0 4 46.84 $21,600.00
5 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA 0 4 48.47 $12,960.00
6 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD 0 4 48.56 $9,720.00
7 Sharn Wordley CASPER 0 4 50.47 $6,480.00
8 Alison Robitaille SERISE DU BIDOU OLDBG 0 4 51.36 $5,400.00
9 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH SF 0 8 44.6 $4,320.00
10 Andrew Kocher NAVALO DE POHETON 0 8 45.08 $4,320.00
11 Devin Ryan COOPER 0 8 47.21 $2,160.00
12 Hayley Waters QURINT 0 9 60.01 $2,160.00
13 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE SWB 1
14 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 BELGIAN WA 1
15 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 HOLST 4
16 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 HANOVERIAN 4
17 Jimmy Torano BETAGRAVIN HANO 4
18 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 4
19 Harold Chopping BASJE 4
20 Ali Wolff CASALL 4
21 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE 4
22 Sloane Coles ESPRIT DWB 4
23 Ramiro Quintana ILUNA BWP 4
24 Roberto Teran IL RUBACUORI BWP 4
25 Alberto Michan GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI ASSI 4
26 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V KWPN 4
27 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS KWPN 4
28 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU 5
29 Kama Michelle Godek DE GRANDE KWPN 6
30 Mattias Tromp AIR PIA VG Z 8
31 Roberto Teran BRILLIANT DU ROUET ZANG 8
32 Adam Prudent VICTORIO 5 OS 9
33 Alberto Michan HANDY VAN HD HANN 9
34 Alison Robitaille ACE BWP 11
35 Hayley Waters UPPIE DE LIS KWPN 12
36 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS SUI 21
37 Abigail McArdle CADE BWP Ret
37 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 BWP Ret
37 Amanda Derbyshire LADY MARIA BH Ret