Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ULCERGARD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/14/2018
NAT SHOWPLACE SUMMERTIME II - CRETE, IL, USA
Manuel Esparza Perez
25
7/11/2018 - 7/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.73 $10,500.00
2 Alexis Trosch OPALINE Z SELLE FRAN 0 0 40.1 $7,700.00
3 Emanuel Andrade REUS DE LA NUTRIA WARMBLOOD 0 0 41.32 $4,550.00
4 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z SF 0 4 39.32 $2,800.00
5 Emanuel Andrade HARDROCK Z ZANG 0 4 41.29 $2,100.00
6 Emanuel Andrade JOLI JUMPER ZANG 0 4 41.43 $1,750.00
7 Emanuel Andrade ANASTASIA DU PARK BELGIAN WA 0 4 41.61 $1,400.00
8 Bryn Sadler QUINTUS 66 SELLE FRAN 0 4 48.98 $1,050.00
9 Emanuel Andrade QUILINA VD LAARSEHEIDE Z 0 12 47.59 $1,050.00
10 Alexis Trosch CANTARA Z ZANGERSHEI 2 $700.00
11 Bryn Sadler BON GIORNO WARMBLOOD 3 $700.00
12 Isabella Bleu Baxter JAHIL 4 $700.00
13 Bryn Sadler BULL RUN'S LIVING AES 4
14 Emanuel Andrade GRAN MAMUT ZANGERSHEI 4
15 Karen McFarland ALTESSE DE VIRTON 4
16 Sara Dees CLEARWATER 5 BELGIAN WA 4
17 Stefanie Collier EMMA-LEE HOLSTEINER 4
18 Shannon Hicks YPSILON KWPN 5
19 Emanuel Andrade BONJOVI SWB 8
20 Isabella Bleu Baxter CAROQUADOS T KWPN 8
21 Shannon Sullivan DOWNTOWN'S MAIN EVENT HOLSTEINER 8
22 Shannon Hicks EMIR D POLISH WAR 8
23 Robert Mendoza UNITED M BWP 9
24 Robert Mendoza JAVA VAN DE KLEINHEIDE KWPN 12
25 Keely Mc Intosh SO LIVE HELAU BELGIAN WA 16