Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UGGERHALNE NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/11/2021
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
48
6/10/2021 - 6/13/2021
1.48
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE 0 0
1 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen QUINN 33 SBS 0 0
1 Andreas Schou QUADROSSON ASK 0 0
1 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 0 0
1 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA CACHAREL 0 0
1 Jur Vrieling LONG JOHN SILVER 3 0 0
7 Hege Tidemandsen CARVIS 0 1
8 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VAN DE HELLE 0 4
8 Linda Heed DECURIO BWP 4 0
8 Andre Thieme CRAZY GIRL V 4 0
8 Lily Attwood KARIBOU HORTA 4 0
8 Koki Saito QATAR 3 0 4
8 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB 4 0
8 Jens Fredricson MARKAN COSMOPOLIT 0 4
8 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 0 4
8 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z DSP 4 0
8 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 0 4
8 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z 4 0
8 Andrzej Oplatek STALANDO 2 ZANG 0 4
20 Captain Geoff Curran GLENGARRA WOOD OS 5 0
21 Stephen Moore TEAM DE COQUERIE 4 4
21 Jackson Reed Stephenson EXCEPTION SELLE FRAN 4 4
21 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH 8 0
21 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B 8 0
21 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS 4 4
21 Pal Flam RAMIR DE REVEL 8 0
21 Patrick Lemmen FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND 4 4
21 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS 8 0
21 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO HOLST 4 4
21 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA OS 8 0
31 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO ZVDP 4 8
31 Amy Inglis WISHES HOLST 12 0
31 Annika Axelsson CLEO Z AES 8 4
31 Konstantin Deeken Kunnemann AK'S CROWNEY 4 8
35 Solveig Fotland Newermann BALLERINA HOLST 13 0
36 Natalia Czernik DUKE G 8 6
37 Michael Pender HHS CALAIS AES 8 8
37 Msciwoj Kiecon IDEALISCA 4 12
37 Mikko Maentausta CARRIADO 8 8
40 Przemyslaw Konopacki VASCO 8 9
41 Mike Kawai SAXO DE LA COUR 4 14
42 Maiju Mallat CUPIDON DE PLEVILLE SF 15 8
43 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S 4 21
44 Juulia Jylas FLEURABELLA-V 0 44
45 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS KWPN 8 Ret
45 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU OS 4 Ret
45 Aistis Vitkauskas PLEASE BE A LEGEND OS Eli Ret
45 Jonathan Gordon DOROTHEENTAL'S CLASSICA Eli Ret