Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UGGERHALNE NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/25/2019
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
52
5/22/2019 - 5/26/2019
1.17
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS 0 0
1 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA DSP 0 0
1 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE SWB 0 0
1 Hege Tidemandsen CARVIS 0 0
1 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD 0 0
6 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN KWPN 1 0
6 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE OS 0 1
8 Georgia Tame CASH UP HOLST 1 1
9 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESCAPE ADVENTURE HOLST 2 1
10 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 4 0
10 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR HOLST 4 0
10 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND OS 0 4
10 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA HOLST 4 0
14 Aidan Killeen FAIR PLAY ZVDP 5 0
14 Torben Frandsen QUIROCK 1 4
14 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD VEGAS 1 4
17 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR ISH 4 4
17 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI ZANG 4 4
17 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK KWPN 4 4
17 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA BWP 4 4
17 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY UNIRE 4 4
22 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH OLDBG 4 5
23 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE HANN 5 5
23 William Fletcher PERSIMMON SBS 5 5
23 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA AES 5 5
26 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA KWPN 0 12
26 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO SF 4 8
26 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M BWP 4 8
29 Vincent Voorn DE VLEUT KWPN 4 9
29 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD 1 12
31 Martin Knudsen VOLSTRUPS CASH 9 5
31 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE DWB 5 9
33 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 KWPN 4 11
34 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 8 8
35 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen ARAKORN 8 9
36 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON KWPN 9 9
36 Roberto Turchetto CLARICO BWP 9 9
36 Jenny Heinekamp KEBAP HOLST 9 9
39 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON 10 10
39 Linda Heed JARVIS VAN D ABELENDREEF 8 12
41 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE BWP 11 11
42 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX BWP 12 12
43 Christopher Klasener ASPEN 22 9 17
44 Sebastian Numminen GURRA HOP OLDBG 17 17
45 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 SWB 18 18
46 Graham Babes ECCOSSE WESTF Ret Ret
47 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CHACCOLINO 8 Eli
47 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN OS Eli Eli
47 Davide Kainich CABALLERO BWP Eli Eli
47 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND HOLST 1 Eli
51 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS SF 0 WD
51 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHO SF 4 WD