Member News
Free Registration Now Open for 2021 US Equestrian Annual Meeting | January 13-17, 2021
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UGGERHALNE NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
5/25/2019
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
52
5/22/2019 - 5/26/2019
1.17
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS 0 0
1 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA DSP 0 0
1 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE SWB 0 0
1 Hege Tidemandsen CARVIS 0 0
1 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD 0 0
6 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN KWPN 1 0
6 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE OS 0 1
8 Georgia Tame CASH UP HOLST 1 1
9 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESCAPE ADVENTURE HOLST 2 1
10 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 4 0
10 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR HOLST 4 0
10 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND OS 0 4
10 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA HOLST 4 0
14 Aidan Killeen FAIR PLAY ZVDP 5 0
14 Torben Frandsen QUIROCK 1 4
14 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD VEGAS 1 4
17 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR ISH 4 4
17 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI ZANG 4 4
17 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK KWPN 4 4
17 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA BWP 4 4
17 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY UNIRE 4 4
22 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH OLDBG 4 5
23 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE HANN 5 5
23 William Fletcher PERSIMMON SBS 5 5
23 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA AES 5 5
26 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA KWPN 0 12
26 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO SF 4 8
26 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M BWP 4 8
29 Vincent Voorn DE VLEUT KWPN 4 9
29 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD 1 12
31 Martin Knudsen VOLSTRUPS CASH 9 5
31 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE DWB 5 9
33 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 KWPN 4 11
34 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 8 8
35 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen ARAKORN 8 9
36 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON KWPN 9 9
36 Roberto Turchetto CLARICO BWP 9 9
36 Jenny Heinekamp KEBAP HOLST 9 9
39 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON 10 10
39 Linda Heed JARVIS VAN D ABELENDREEF 8 12
41 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE BWP 11 11
42 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX BWP 12 12
43 Christopher Klasener ASPEN 22 9 17
44 Sebastian Numminen GURRA HOP OLDBG 17 17
45 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 SWB 18 18
46 Graham Babes ECCOSSE WESTF Ret Ret
47 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CHACCOLINO 8 Eli
47 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN OS Eli Eli
47 Davide Kainich CABALLERO BWP Eli Eli
47 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND HOLST 1 Eli
51 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS SF 0 WD
51 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHO SF 4 WD