Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UGGERHALNE NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/3/2017
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
43
6/1/2017 - 6/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 William Funnell BILLY BUCKINGHAM MECKL 0 0
1 Alexander Zettermann CORDALIS 8 AES 0 0
1 Soren Moeller Rohde VELERNE ASK HOLST 0 0
4 Matthew Sampson JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE HOLST 0 4
4 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK BWP 4 0
4 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF 4 0
4 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE SBS 0 4
4 Lars Bak Andersen CARRASCO BWP 4 0
4 Jana Wargers CARL HOLST 4 0
4 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS 0 4
11 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES HOLST 0 5
12 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY SBS 4 4
12 Sebastian Numminen QUE ADORE OS 4 4
12 Karin Martinsen QUANTOS SWB 4 4
12 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W SWB 4 4
12 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU KWPN 0 8
12 Shane Carey QUANTUM KS OS 4 4
12 Zoi Snels ELTON JOHN SWB 4 4
12 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R 4 4
12 Thomas Velin CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND KWPN 4 4
12 Juulia Jylas COPAIN Z BWP 4 4
12 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE ZANGERSHEI 8 0
12 Federico Ciriesi CASSANDRA 285 WESTF 4 4
24 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS HOLST 11 0
25 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II SBS 4 8
25 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 HOLST 4 8
25 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS HANN 4 8
25 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SBS 8 4
29 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING SF 4 9
30 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE 4 12
30 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 AES 8 8
30 Christian Hess BASTIAN 86 ISH 4 12
30 Heiko Schmidt CHAP 47 12 4
30 Louise Saywell DASSLER OS 4 12
35 Jur Vrieling CORPORAL VDL KWPN 9 8
36 Matt Garrigan MHS LA SCALA WESTF 12 12
36 Hendrick Denutte CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG ISH 8 16
38 Nicholai Lindbjerg COQUETTE 12 14
39 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE DWB 14 14
40 Satu Liukkonen CELESTINE SBS 16 16
41 Simone Coata CANNAVARO 17 SWB Ret
41 Bart Van Der Maat DALTON OS Ret
43 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CINTIA KWPN Eli