Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UGGERHALNE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 22, 2021
Week 2020-31
5/24/2019
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
55
5/22/2019 - 5/26/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gerard O'Neill UNCAS S 0 72.9 $7,127.00
2 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA AES 0 75.27 $5,701.60
3 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH KWPN 0 76.46 $4,276.20
4 Jacob Hellstrom MANSINI LTD 0 76.74 $2,850.80
5 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CONTHACCA 0 77.45 $1,995.56
6 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT OS 0 77.64 $1,567.94
7 Matteo Zamana EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS 0 77.96 $1,140.32
8 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHICKFLICK K 0 79.96 $855.24
9 Andreas Schou QUADROSSON ASK SWB 0 80.01 $855.24
10 Juulia Jylas COURAGE T Z 0 80.36 $712.70
11 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON ZANG 0 81.13 $712.70
12 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS BWP 0 82.72 $712.70
13 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE HANOVERIAN 0 83.66 $114.03
14 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET SF 0 83.81 $114.03
15 Linda Heed DECURIO CHEVAL 0 84.52
16 Jack Ansems EXCELLENT 1 88.53
17 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z 4 68.7
18 Roberto Turchetto ADARE ZANG 4 71.96
19 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR 4 73.51
20 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE ZANG 4 74.09
21 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON PZHK 4 75.14
22 Janine Rijkens CIRO 7 ISH 4 75.69
23 Finja Bormann QUALITAET 3 4 77.61
24 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL HANN 4 77.63
25 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS BWP 4 77.94
26 Graham Babes GLENCOE DSP 4 78.04
27 Markus Renzel C-STEFFRA 4 78.9
28 Andrzej Oplatek STALANDO 2 4 79.26
29 Maria Hjorth Frederiksen DUBLE OS 4 79.51
30 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDWINA DWB 4 79.53
31 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO KWPN 4 79.89
32 Ariana Ravanbakhsh SIEC CROS SWB 4 80.04
33 Emil Hallundbaek JASMIN AF HAGALUND HOLST 4 80.27
34 Georgia Tame ZY CARETINA 4 80.45
35 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM 4 81.5
36 Rachel Steffen BRICCO SF 4 82.26
37 Millie Allen QUINU DE PRAVIA SWB 4 83.26
38 Konstantin Deeken Kunnemann AK'S CROWNEY 4 84.12
39 Helen Tredwell GALTUR HOLST 4 84.34
40 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD 4 85.61
41 William Fletcher EMMERTON BWP 5 89.11
42 Davide Kainich ARIAN 8 73.5
43 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 8 80.31
44 Torben Frandsen LAMBORGHINI 91 OS 8 82.29
45 Max Routledge BALULU 8 83.25
46 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN 8 84.98
47 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO BH 8 86.9
47 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA DWB 8 86.9
49 Jan Bobik FARMER BWP 12 76.17
50 Ludovica Minoli ERASCO J PZHK 12 84.02
51 Leina Benkhraba ORCCHIS COURCELLE 12 86.2
52 Sebastian Numminen QUE ADORE SF 15 95.51
53 Gitte Dahl CONAN SWB 16 83.51
54 Karel Cox KEY TO PRESIDENT Ret
54 Margrethe Hartmann FIGHTER DHH Ret