Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UGGERHALNE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
5/25/2018
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
64
5/23/2018 - 5/27/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 KWPN 0 0 41.42 $9,934.48
2 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE HOLST 0 0 42.31 $6,020.90
3 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE OS 0 0 43.58 $4,515.67
4 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS WESTF 0 0 43.79 $3,010.45
5 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN SBS 0 0 43.85 $1,806.27
6 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE HOLST 0 0 43.97 $1,354.70
7 Annelies Vorsselmans FIRST LADY G SBS 0 0 44.29 $903.13
8 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN DUTCH WARM 0 0 44.97 $752.61
9 Michael Aabo CAPRICE DE DIEU KWPN 0 4 48.02 $602.09
10 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF 0 4 56.68 $602.09
11 Clement McMahon PACIFICO BWP 0 8 41.57 $301.04
12 Leonie Aitkenhead CLANE K ISH 0 Eli $301.04
13 Juulia Jylas COURAGE T Z KWPN 1 $60.20
14 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND ZANG 1 $60.20
15 Carsten Titsch OREAL DES ETAINS Z HOLST 1 $60.20
16 Harry Charles CONTROE ZANG 4 $60.20
17 Morgan Bordat UMA KWPN 4
18 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 SF 4
19 Bart Van Der Maat CASSIRANO DEL RILATE OLDBG 4
20 Kasper H. Hansen H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL 4
21 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR BWP 4
22 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z WESTF 4
23 David Simpson CURLY SUE 163 ZANG 4
24 Thomas Kleis UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU HANN 4
25 Christina Nielsen GRIFFIN 16 4
26 Raena Leung FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF ISH 4
26 Glenn Knoester CLINT EASTER BWBS 4
28 Geir Gulliksen SERINGAT KWPN 4
29 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z SF 4
30 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K ZANG 4
31 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO DWB 4
32 Alexis Goulet UTAH BEACH DU BANCO DWB 4
33 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA SF 4
34 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD KWPN 4
35 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE HOLST 4
36 Torben Frandsen HIGHRISE BWP 5
37 Peter Moloney VICTORIA HANO 5
38 Rachel Steffen BRICCO 5
39 Elia Simonetti KENTUCKY VH NEERHOF Z SWB 6
40 Gitte Dahl CONAN ZANG 8
41 Rebecca Hallberg Fischer URCO D'HOYO 8
42 Thomas Lambert THALIE ST LOISE BWB 8
43 Linnea Ericsson BOOMERANG SF 8
44 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE KWPN 8
45 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 BWP 8
46 Andreas Schou ELIEN HOLST 8
47 Alexa Stais QUINTANO 35 KWPN 8
48 Jessica Toelstang BJERGLUND'S CAMPARI HOLST 8
49 Lars Nieberg KINGSTON FBH DWB 8
50 Jens Wickstrom CARINO BTB DSP 8
51 Konstantin Deeken Kunnemann AK'S CROWNEY SWB 8
52 Richard Howley ELECTRA B HOLST 8
53 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M KWPN 8
54 Matteo Leonardi CENTENNIAL PAARDESM Z KWPN 9
55 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND ZANG 9
56 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez ALCANTINA ISH 12
57 Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE 12
58 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CHACCOLINO HANN 12
59 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX OS 12
60 Line Karlsen Raaholt CUPIDO SF 12
61 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK KWPN 13
62 Kevin Olsmeyer FERDINAND SF 13
63 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER KWPN Eli
63 Julie Andrews WILANDO B Eli