Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UGGERHALNE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
5/22/2022
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
52
5/18/2022 - 5/22/2022
1.24
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Constant Van Paesschen DIAZ DU THOT 0 0 38.81 $17,052.30
2 Maelle Martin BISE DES BARDELLIERES 0 0 39.35 $13,641.84
3 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 0 0 40.54 $10,231.38
4 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VAN DE VLIERBEEK Z SF 0 0 41.32 $6,820.92
5 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 0 0 42.62 $4,774.64
6 Andreas Schou INDEPENDENT (SWB) 0 1 50.65 $3,751.51
7 Mira Oliva Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA 0 2 45.41 $2,728.37
8 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 0 4 41.25 $2,046.28
9 Therese S. Henriksen CYCLONE L'EPIVENT 0 4 43.39 $2,046.28
10 Lars N Pedersen BOEGEGAARDEN GLADIOLA 0 4 45.92 $1,705.23
11 Koki Saito CALCENTO 0 8 48.84 $1,705.23
12 Marcus Westergren HURRY UP G OS 0 9 44.09 $1,705.23
13 Linnea Ericsson-Carey SKORPHULTS BALOUTENDRO 0 WD $511.57
14 Eiken Sato CHACANNO 4
15 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW OS 4
16 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO SWB 4
17 Roy Van Beek ETINO R Z PZHK 4
18 Arthur Le Vot BRASILIA DE L'ABBAYE 4
19 Tina Lund CARALLO 4
20 Eric Ten Cate INCREDIBLE 4
21 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 4
22 Sander Geerink GLOBAL 4
23 Jasmin Seppala FLORIJN W 4
24 Thomas Velin BOLERO DE BEAUFOUR 5
25 Donatas Janciauskas COOL QUARZ 6
26 Lars Bak Andersen CARL-HEINZ B. 6
27 Kati Lekander CANDID 14 6
28 Anna-Julia Kontio LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 7
29 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN 8
30 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 8
31 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO 8
32 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C SWB 9
33 Pal Flam GAMBLER 9
34 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CALVIN 115 10
35 Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM 11
36 Alexis Goulet ALVIN DU REVERDY 12
37 Hasan Senturk VERY GOOD DE LA BONN 13
38 Michal Kazmierczak NOTIS SELLE FRAN 13
39 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen PLIETSCH 13
40 Rie Rose Lindegren Roed NOW AND EVER 15
41 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 16
42 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z BWP 17
43 Simon Yde EQUADOR Z ZANG 19
44 Maiju Mallat QUAZAR L 20
45 Necmi Eren UNIQUE D'ELBE 27
46 Derin Demirsoy HUNTER SBS Ret
46 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO Ret
46 Axel Vandoorne MA-BELLE VH EEGDEKEN Ret
46 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS Ret
46 Kasper H. Hansen CONTADOR HOLST Ret
46 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS HOLSTEINER Ret
46 Andrea Persson F. LAS VEGAS Ret