Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UGGERHALNE GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
5/26/2019
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
40
5/22/2019 - 5/26/2019
1.13
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE HOLST 0 0 40.43 $15,203.88
2 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER 1 0 43.52 $9,122.56
3 Max Routledge BALULU SF 1 0 48.53 $6,841.92
4 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL 0 4 39.68 $4,561.28
5 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE BWP 0 4 40.11 $2,736.76
6 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH OS 4 0 41.54 $2,052.57
7 Roberto Turchetto CLARICO 0 4 42.01 $1,368.38
8 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO HOLST 4 4 39.78 $1,140.32
9 Millie Allen QUINU DE PRAVIA SWB 0 12 43.26 $912.25
10 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT 4 Eli $912.25
11 Jan Bobik FARMER 4 $456.12
12 Georgia Tame CASH UP PZHK 4 $456.12
13 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA HOLST 4
14 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE KWPN 4
15 William Fletcher PERSIMMON BWP 4
16 Maria Hjorth Frederiksen DUBLE AES 4
17 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET DWB 5
18 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS CHEVAL 5
19 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHICKFLICK K HANOVERIAN 5
20 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA SWB 5
21 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO BWP 5
22 Silvia Bazzani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z DWB 6
23 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 ZANG 6
24 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z WESTF 8
25 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK ZANG 8
26 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE BWP 9
27 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CONTHACCA SF 9
28 Matteo Zamana EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS OS 9
29 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 9
30 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 9
31 Andrzej Oplatek STALANDO 2 HOLST 12
32 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM OS 12
33 Konstantin Deeken Kunnemann AK'S CROWNEY SF 13
34 Andreas Schou A-GIRL HOLST 13
35 Martin Dinesen Neergaard QUICK HAMLET 14
36 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE KWPN 15
37 Davide Kainich CABALLERO PZHK 22
38 Gerard O'Neill UNCAS S HOLST Ret
38 Rachel Steffen BRICCO AES Ret
38 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE SWB Ret