Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UGGERHALNE GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
5/27/2018
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
50
5/23/2018 - 5/27/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 HANN 0 0 39 $15,895.17
2 Kasper H. Hansen H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL HOLST 0 0 39.2 $9,633.44
3 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND BWP 0 0 39.5 $7,225.08
4 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE HOLST 0 0 40.6 $4,816.72
5 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA 0 0 41.5 $2,890.03
6 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE KWPN 1 0 42.01 $2,167.52
7 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CONTADOR OS 1 0 46.6 $1,445.01
8 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K HOLSTEINER 1 0 47.8 $1,204.18
9 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR DWB 0 4 38.9 $963.34
10 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER WESTF 0 4 39.4 $963.34
11 Harry Charles CONTROE 0 4 40 $481.67
12 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 0 4 40.4 $481.67
13 Carsten Titsch OREAL DES ETAINS Z KWPN 0 8 39.9 $361.25
14 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA ZANG 4
15 Clement McMahon PACATO ISH 4
16 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR ISH 4
17 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF 4
18 Alexa Stais QUINTANO 35 BWP 4
19 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE HOLST 4
20 Matteo Checchi DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS KWPN 4
21 Julie Andrews WILANDO B BWP 5
22 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE KWPN 5
23 Mike Patrick Leichle CORIANO CARTHAGO WESTF 5
24 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL 5
25 Matteo Leonardi MARKO POLO HANOVERIAN 5
26 Morgan Bordat UMA BAVAR 8
27 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT SF 8
28 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z 8
29 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE ZANG 8
29 Gitte Dahl CONAN OLDBG 8
31 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL 8
32 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN ISH 8
33 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO KWPN 8
34 Christina Nielsen GRIFFIN 16 DWB 8
35 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN ISH 8
36 Torben Frandsen HIGHRISE HOLST 8
37 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 HANO 9
38 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK OLDBG 9
39 Raena Leung FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF SF 9
40 Elia Simonetti KENTUCKY VH NEERHOF Z BWBS 10
41 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O ZANG 12
42 Peter Moloney VICTORIA KWPN 13
43 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 Ret
43 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II BWP Ret
43 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE HOLST Ret
43 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD BWP Ret
43 Geir Gulliksen SERINGAT HOLST Ret
43 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z SF Ret
49 Bart Van Der Maat CASSIRANO DEL RILATE ZANG Eli
49 David Simpson CURLY SUE 163 Eli