Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TUBBERGEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of September 25, 2020
Week 2020-14
5/24/2019
CSI2* TUBBERGEN - TUBBERGEN, NED
78
5/23/2019 - 5/26/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z 0 0 38.58
2 Dennis Van Den Brink FRASIER ZANG 0 0 40.84
3 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 KWPN 0 0 41.5
4 James Billington FANCY ROOS VDL HANN 0 0 41.63
5 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 0 0 41.73
6 Mareille Van Geel Schroder FLYING ECHO KWPN 0 0 41.84
7 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R KWPN 0 0 42.23
8 Kristian Houwen DROP SHOT VM BWP 0 0 43.85
9 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M KWPN 0 4 44.35
10 Ben Schroder GRODINO KWPN 0 4 46.76
11 Katharina Knoop FOLLOW ME 52 0 6 49.68
12 Bas Van der Aa EROS W 0 7 50.22
13 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA 0 8 42.37
14 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE 0 8 47.04
15 Nicole Persson BALOUNITO KWPN 0
16 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DEBALIA OLDBG 1
17 Lennard De Boer FEINSCHNITT KWPN 1
18 Sanne Thijssen CARADO 3 1
19 Alex David Gill FYENDA P WESTPHALIA 1
20 Bertram Allen HARLEY VD BISSCHOP 4
21 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER BWP 4
22 Daan Van Geel DJAM KWPN 4
23 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR KWPN 4
24 Nathalie Van Der Mei CELINE SF 4
25 Maikel Van der Vleuten SILDOUCH Z 4
26 Johannes Ehning CON PLEASURE 4
27 Pim Mulder BCO MILTON Z WESTF 4
28 Kim Emmen DELVAUX ZANG 4
29 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 4
30 Roelof Bril EVARADO 4
31 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 KWPN 4
32 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS HOLST 4
33 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z KWPN 5
34 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 ZANG 5
35 Peter Olthof ELIA OLDBG 5
36 Kim Hoogenraat ACCENT Z KWPN 5
37 Annelies Vorsselmans DIESEL 6
38 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen DAVIS Z KWPN 8
39 Alexander Schill CRUISING 11 ZANG 8
40 Sander Geerink UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT HOLST 8
41 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP SF 8
42 Michael G. Duffy ESCOFFIER BWP 8
43 Kevin Jochems FAMOUS H KWPN 8
44 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 KWPN 8
45 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT 8
46 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE BWB 8
47 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH BWP 8
48 Robert Vos DIABEAU 8
49 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL 8
50 Michael Greeve CONTARA 15 BWP 8
51 Bjorn Egberink DOUTZEN VAN KLAVERBORCH 9
52 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N 9
53 Leon Thijssen ESTORIL 9
54 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 KWPN 9
55 Valeriya Sokolova COUP DE FOUDRE V HOLST 9
56 Reiko Takeda MONODIE H KWPN 9
57 Harry Wiering, Jr FANTASY COLADA OS 12
58 Eveliina Talvio CHELSEA 13
59 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX 13
60 Pia-Luise Aufrecht BAS 14 WARMBLOOD 13
61 Brieanne Dofort FAVORITO KWPN 13
62 Harry Allen QUARISMA DELLA CACCIA KWPN 13
63 Marcus Ehning FIRTH OF LORNE 16
64 Frank Schuttert BLIND DATE 31 HANN 16
65 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF ELDORADO P HOLST 16
66 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE KWPN 18
67 Rob Scherphof KAATJE HOLSTEINER 18
68 Melanie Freimuller VIVA LA VIDA 20
69 Vincent Geerink FIREBOY CB 21
70 Hessel Hoekstra CONDAVEL 26
71 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT 27
72 Kars Bonhof ZENTOS NRPS Ret
72 Julian De Boer EVERTON Ret
72 Katherine Brama-Walsh GIGANT KWPN Ret
72 Henri Stegeman ENDEAVOUR Ret
72 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z KWPN Ret
77 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CASSIRANO DEL RILATE ZANG Eli
77 Elisah Aarts EGANE Eli