Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON SUMMER 6 WELCOME STAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
7/20/2018
CSI2* TRYON SUMMER 6 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Oscar Soberon
26
7/18/2018 - 7/22/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI 0 0 34.252 $11,550.00
2 Samuel Parot HARLEY DAVID 0 0 36.149 $7,000.00
3 Darragh Kerins CHILL R Z DUTCH WARM 0 0 37.351 $5,250.00
4 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO 0 0 37.568 $3,500.00
5 Shannon Clifford RIESLING DE MILVRAULT 0 0 43.724 $2,100.00
6 Mattias Tromp CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE SELLE FRAN 0 4 35.88 $1,575.00
7 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE SBS 0 4 36.749 $1,050.00
8 Megan McDermott TIZIMIN LA SILLA 0 4 37.925 $875.00
9 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL 0 8 37.227 $700.00
10 David Blake DY ZENTO OLDBG 1 $700.00
11 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS KWPN 1 $350.00
12 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS 1 $350.00
13 Samuel Parot THRILLER P 4
14 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE SWB 4
15 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE HOLSTEINER 4
16 Megan McDermott FLINSTONE VAN'T EIGENLO 4
17 Daniel Bedoya ABRACADABRA WKT BELGIAN WA 5
18 Samuel Parot AVEL DE LA LANDE HOLSTEINER 5
19 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES 8
20 Juan Pablo Gnecco LE ROI 8
21 Todd Minikus EXCEL AWO 9
22 Catherine Wachtell INDY VAN DE ROTEN DUTCH WARM 9
23 Brittni Raflowitz DUSTIN 254 BELGIAN WA 9
24 Gabriel Matos MacHado AMARETAS WESTF 9
25 Gabriel Matos MacHado COTEUS LITHUANIAN 17
26 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE KWPN Eli