Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON SUMMER 6 GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/20/2019
CSI3* TRYON SUMMER 6 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Ken Krome
30
7/16/2019 - 7/21/2019
1.16
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alison Robitaille ACE 0 0 40.376 $44,220.00
2 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z KWPN 0 0 40.805 $26,800.00
3 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL ZANGERSHEI 0 0 40.947 $20,100.00
4 Thaisa Erwin EVITA OLDBG 0 0 43.386 $13,400.00
5 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z DUTCH WARM 0 0 44.832 $8,040.00
6 David Blake KEOKI WARMBLOOD 0 4 43.226 $6,030.00
7 Juan Andres Rodriguez Silva MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE UNKNOWN 1 $4,020.00
8 Sharn Wordley CASPER BH 4 $3,350.00
9 Todd Minikus CALVALOU OLDBG 4 $2,680.00
10 Samuel Parot THRILLER P OLDENBURG 4 $2,680.00
11 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ SWB 4 $1,340.00
12 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN KWPN 4 $1,340.00
13 Roberto Teran Tafur DIABOLO LA QUADRA KWPN 4
14 Juan Ortiz RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT HOLST 4
15 Todd Minikus AMEX Z SF 8
16 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo HBR DANCE WARMBLOOD 8
17 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE 8
18 David Blake DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS UNKNOWN 8
19 Sarah Scheiring S & L COCODRILLE 8
20 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z BELGIAN WA 8
21 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE ZANG 8
22 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE SBS 8
23 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA WESTF 8
24 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C SF 9
25 Freddie Vazquez REDMOND HOLST 9
26 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios AFTER EIGHT SELLE FRAN 9
27 Charlie Jayne EVER BLUE 12
28 Alison Robitaille HECTOR AAD KWPN 16
29 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS BELGIAN WA Ret
29 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS Ret