Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON SUMMER 5 WELCOME

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
7/11/2019
CSI2* TRYON SUMMER 5 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Bernardo Costa Cabral
55
7/9/2019 - 7/14/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mark Bluman CARTOUCHE OLDENBURG 0 0 31.402 $11,880.00
2 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 SILLA ARGE 0 0 32.459 $7,200.00
3 Todd Minikus CALVALOU HANN 0 0 33.314 $5,400.00
4 Allen T. Nabors BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE OLDENBURG 0 0 33.968 $3,600.00
5 Hector Florentino VENUS ZANGERSHEI 0 0 34.114 $2,160.00
6 Sarah Kerins LAWFULL Z 0 0 34.541 $1,620.00
7 Samantha Wight DREAMER DES BERGERIES 0 0 38.67 $1,080.00
8 Santiago Lambre IBABCO WARMBLOOD 0 4 31.225 $900.00
9 David O'Brien KIR ROYAL SCF BWP 0 4 33.063 $720.00
10 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE BELGIAN WA 0 4 33.216 $720.00
11 Adam Prudent ROMEO DE VILLARET WESTF 0 4 33.782 $360.00
12 Roberto Teran Tafur DIABOLO LA QUADRA BELGIAN WA 0 4 33.967 $360.00
13 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME HOLST 0 4 34.35
14 Diego Perez-Bilbao HELIOS BELGIAN WA 12 4 35.513
15 Debbie Stephens CAIRO B BWP 0 4 36.144
16 Thaisa Erwin EVITA DUTCH WARM 0 7 46.302
17 Samuel Parot Jr HARLEY DAVID DUTCH WARM 0 WD
17 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS DUTCH WARM 0 Ret
17 Samuel Parot THRILLER P 0 Eli
17 Sarah Bagworth MALOU SWB 0 Ret
17 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C 0 WD
17 Sharn Wordley RYE VAL DE MAI HOLST 0 Eli
17 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z SF 0 WD
17 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z WARMBLOOD 0 WD
25 Caitlyn Connors BINK-A ZANGERSHEI 1
26 Mark Bluman IMAGINE VAN DE HERMITAGE 4
27 Charlie Jayne EVER BLUE WARMBLOOD 4
28 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS KWPN 4
29 Daniel Bedoya ABRACADABRA WKT 4
30 Samantha Rice RINGWOOD ZEBO HOLSTEINER 4
31 Tatiana Andujar Iglesias EL BERLIN IRISH SPOR 4
31 Sharn Wordley ANY DUTCH WARM 4
33 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE HOLSTEINER 4
34 Diego Perez-Bilbao ORSO DEL TERRICCIO HANOVERIAN 4
35 Harold Chopping FANTOM WARMBLOOD 4
36 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV WARMBLOOD 4
37 Liubov Kochetova SUPREME Z BWP 6
38 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO ZANGERSHEI 8
39 Samuel Parot BAHIRA S BWP 8
40 Samantha Wight CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z OLDBG 8
41 Maria Jose De La Torre Ramirez ELEXO ZANGERSHEI 8
42 Lauren Balcomb VITEL SOURDIN KWPN 8
43 Kady Abrahamson ANASTASIA DU PARK SELLE FRAN 9
44 Luis Fernando Morales FERRARI DN SELLE FRAN 9
45 Sharn Wordley GATSBY KWPN 9
46 John Angus W. TONIX HERO ISH 12
47 Nicole Bellissimo JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS KWPN 12
48 Juan Ortiz VERLANO BELGIAN WA 12
49 David O'Brien LA BELLE SCF MECKLENBUR 13
50 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE BELGIAN WA 16
51 Victoria Zelch DAZZLE WHITE HOLSTEINER 21
52 Sophia Botved Studd CORLANDA KWPN 23
53 Roberto Teran Tafur DENA-SIENNE SWEDISH WA Ret
53 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN KWPN Ret
55 Mark Bluman HARLEY QUINN KWPN Eli