Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON SUMMER 4 WELCOME STAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/5/2018
CSI3* TRYON SUMMER 4 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Alan Wade
43
7/3/2018 - 7/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER 0 0 31.617 $11,550.00
2 Aaron Vale MAJOR 0 0 32.701 $7,000.00
3 Samuel Parot THRILLER P DANISH WAR 0 4 31.416 $5,250.00
4 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE SWB 0 4 31.677 $3,500.00
5 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU 0 4 32.479 $2,100.00
6 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CARLO 0 4 33.151 $1,575.00
7 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 0 4 40.922 $1,050.00
8 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE HANO 4 $875.00
9 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL 4 $700.00
10 Roberto Teran SOMBRERO BRIMBELLES OLDBG 4 $700.00
11 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY CAR SF 4 $350.00
12 Sydney Shulman ARDENTE PRINTANIERE 4 $350.00
13 David O'Brien KIRSCHWASSER SCF SBS 4
14 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C BELGIAN WA 5
15 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE HOLST 5
16 Mattias Tromp EYECATCHER SBS 8
17 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 DUTCH WARM 8
18 Daniel F. Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN WESTF 8
19 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 SF 8
20 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL HOLST 8
21 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS 8
22 Carlos Augusto Myrrha Cairo QUINTENDER LS 9
23 Daniel Bedoya QUATTRO 9
24 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE 9
25 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME SF 12
26 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY TOO BELGIAN WA 12
27 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA ZANGERSHEI 12
28 David Blake DY ZENTO SELLE FRAN 13
29 Fernando Cardenas VALENTINE CAR KWPN 13
30 Stefano Baruzzo RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT WARMBLOOD 13
31 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE SF 20
32 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV BWP 21
33 Todd Minikus EXCEL BWP 21
34 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY DUTCH WARM 24
35 Aaron Vale CASSEVEL HANN 25
36 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES 30
37 Callan Solem DAVIDSON 33
38 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS KWPN 33
39 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU Ret
39 Anna Christina Gansauer HILLSTREET Ret
39 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD Ret
42 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CORONA 93 Eli
42 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI HANN Eli