Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON SUMMER 4 WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 27, 2020
Week 2020-23
7/4/2019
CSI3* TRYON SUMMER 4 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Alan Wade
43
7/2/2019 - 7/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aaron Vale MAJOR WARMBLOOD 0 0 37.01 $11,880.00
2 Sharn Wordley CASPER DANISH WAR 0 0 37.168 $7,200.00
3 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 OLDBG 0 0 38.355 $5,400.00
4 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 HANO 0 0 38.393 $3,600.00
5 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL HANN 0 0 41.624 $2,160.00
6 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z OLDBG 0 0 42.099 $1,620.00
7 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY CAR WARMBLOOD 0 0 42.337 $1,080.00
8 Freddie Vazquez REDMOND 0 0 45.12 $900.00
9 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN SELLE FRAN 0 4 42.588 $720.00
10 Harold Chopping FANTOM KWPN 0 8 42.093 $720.00
11 Diego Perez-Bilbao HELIOS WARMBLOOD 1 $360.00
12 Tara Corr BOY BLUE BWP 1 $360.00
13 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C KWPN 2
14 Todd Minikus AMEX Z HOLST 4
15 Pablo Barrios ELANA 22 WARMBLOOD 4
16 Pablo Barrios CHARATINUS DUTCH WARM 4
17 Sharn Wordley GATSBY OLDBG 4
18 Todd Minikus CALVALOU ISH 4
19 Santiago Lambre IBABCO OLDENBURG 4
20 Mark Bluman IMAGINE VAN DE HERMITAGE BWP 4
21 Sharn Wordley ANY WARMBLOOD 4
22 David O'Brien LA BELLE SCF HOLSTEINER 4
23 Daniel Bedoya ABRACADABRA WKT BELGIAN WA 4
24 Fernando Cardenas CALVADOS HOLSTEINER 5
25 Samuel Parot QUICK DU POTTIER DANISH WAR 8
26 Mark Bluman CARTOUCHE SF 8
27 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE SILLA ARGE 8
28 Juan Ortiz RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT HANOVERIAN 8
29 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA SF 12
30 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS SF 12
31 Adam Prudent ROMEO DE VILLARET WB 12
32 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z BELGIAN WA 13
33 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z ZANGERSHEI 15
34 Mattias Tromp EYECATCHER ZANG 16
35 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ DUTCH WARM 16
36 Samantha Wight CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z KWPN 16
37 Samantha Wight DREAMER DES BERGERIES ZANGERSHEI 16
38 Aaron Vale EYE CATCHER WARMBLOOD 16
39 Liubov Kochetova SUPREME Z KWPN 18
40 Sydney Shulman AZILIS DU MESNIL ZANGERSHEI 23
41 Alexandra Maracic CONVENTA SF Ret
41 Alex Granato EKILLY VAN DE HORST BELGIAN WA Ret
43 Carlos Urrea Jr VALENTINE CAR KWPN Eli