Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON SUMMER 3 WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
6/27/2019
CSI2* TRYON SUMMER 3 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Guilherme Jorge
51
6/26/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS DWB 0 0 39.18 $11,880.00
2 Pablo Barrios DONNA VI 0 0 39.36 $7,200.00
3 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z HANOVERIAN 0 0 39.42 $5,400.00
4 Samuel Parot THRILLER P ZANG 0 0 39.93 $3,600.00
5 Sharn Wordley RYE VAL DE MAI SWB 0 0 41 $2,160.00
6 Pablo Barrios ELANA 22 SF 0 0 41.42 $1,620.00
7 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA DUTCH WARM 0 0 43.56 $1,080.00
8 Sharn Wordley GATSBY DUTCH WARM 0 4 39.09 $900.00
9 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 ISH 0 4 39.9 $720.00
10 Hector Florentino VENUS HANO 0 4 40.94 $720.00
11 Todd Minikus AMEX Z 0 8 38.86 $360.00
12 Santiago Lambre IBABCO WARMBLOOD 0 Ret $180.00
12 Sharn Wordley CASPER BWP 0 Ret $180.00
14 Samantha Rice RINGWOOD ZEBO OLDBG 1
14 Jill Henselwood EBLESSE IRISH SPOR 1
16 Sean Jobin BANCO DU MOULIN KWPN 1
17 David O'Brien LA BELLE SCF 1
18 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z BELGIAN WA 1
19 Amanda Flint SUPERBAD WARMBLOOD 1
20 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS 1
21 Samuel Parot QUICK DU POTTIER KWPN 4
22 Pablo Barrios LE VIO SF 4
23 Aaron Vale EYE CATCHER HANOVERIAN 4
24 Sophia Botved Studd CORLANDA KWPN 4
25 Tatiana Andujar Iglesias EL BERLIN SWEDISH WA 4
26 Ricardo Alberto Villa WALNUT DUTCH WARM 4
27 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS 5
28 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA WB 5
29 Maria Jose De La Torre Ramirez ELEXO SELLE FRAN 5
30 Gemma Paternoster ALCAZAR MAIL KWPN 5
31 Juan Ortiz VERLANO SELLE FRAN 5
32 Jenna Friedman GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE MECKLENBUR 5
33 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z BELGIAN WA 6
34 Todd Minikus CALVALOU ZANGERSHEI 7
35 Taylor Kain CAPHUR OLDENBURG 8
36 Alison Robitaille FLAIRVONA SWEDISH WA 8
37 Steve Schaefer ZARKAVA KWPN 8
38 Steve Schaefer VALINSKI S 8
39 Daniel Bedoya QUATTRO DWB 8
40 Daniel Bedoya ABRACADABRA WKT 9
41 Taylor Kain SHUTTERGOLD HOLSTEINER 9
42 Alex Granato EKILLY VAN DE HORST HANOVERIAN 9
43 Sydney Shulman AZILIS DU MESNIL KWPN 13
44 Anselmo Alvarado INESSE SF 14
45 Caelinn Leahy DYMENDY BELGIAN WA 16
46 Adi Kissilevich MANZANILLO LS DUTCH WARM 17
47 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN SLS 18
48 Allen T. Nabors BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE KWPN Eli
48 Luisfe Morales FERRARI DN ZANGERSHEI Eli
48 Clotilde Lewis QUERENTINO KWPN Eli
48 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER HOLSTEINER Eli