Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON SUMMER 3 GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/29/2019
CSI2* TRYON SUMMER 3 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Guilherme Jorge
41
6/26/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA SWEDISH WA 0 0 36.291 $23,760.00
2 Sharn Wordley CASPER SELLE FRAN 0 0 40.316 $14,400.00
3 Santiago Lambre IBABCO OLDBG 0 4 36.543 $10,800.00
4 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 BWP 0 4 37.917 $7,200.00
5 Hector Florentino VENUS HANO 0 Eli $4,320.00
6 Gemma Paternoster ALCAZAR MAIL 1 $3,240.00
7 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA SELLE FRAN 1 $2,160.00
8 Sean Jobin BANCO DU MOULIN DUTCH WARM 1 $1,800.00
9 Pablo Barrios LE VIO 1 $1,440.00
10 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z HANOVERIAN 1 $1,440.00
11 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS WARMBLOOD 4 $720.00
12 Sharn Wordley GATSBY 4 $720.00
13 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z ISH 4
14 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS ZANG 4
15 Pablo Barrios ELANA 22 WB 4
16 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS DUTCH WARM 4
17 Alison Robitaille HECTOR AAD KWPN 5
18 Jill Henselwood EBLESSE BELGIAN WA 5
19 Juan Ortiz VERLANO KWPN 5
20 Taylor Kain SHUTTERGOLD MECKLENBUR 5
21 Daniel Bedoya ABRACADABRA WKT HANOVERIAN 5
22 Todd Minikus CALVALOU HOLSTEINER 8
23 Aaron Vale EYE CATCHER OLDENBURG 9
24 Amanda Flint SUPERBAD KWPN 9
25 Alison Robitaille FLAIRVONA 9
26 Daniel Bedoya QUATTRO KWPN 9
27 David O'Brien LA BELLE SCF 10
28 Alex Granato EKILLY VAN DE HORST BELGIAN WA 13
29 Tatiana Andujar Iglesias EL BERLIN KWPN 14
30 Adi Kissilevich MANZANILLO LS DUTCH WARM 17
31 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z SLS 17
32 Clotilde Lewis QUERENTINO ZANGERSHEI 18
33 Sydney Shulman AZILIS DU MESNIL HOLSTEINER 18
34 Allen T. Nabors BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE SF 20
35 Samuel Parot THRILLER P ZANGERSHEI Ret
35 Ricardo Alberto Villa WALNUT SWB Ret
35 Jenna Friedman GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE Ret
35 Todd Minikus AMEX Z BELGIAN WA Ret
39 Taylor Kain CAPHUR WARMBLOOD Eli
39 Samantha Rice RINGWOOD ZEBO SWEDISH WA Eli
39 Sophia Botved Studd CORLANDA IRISH SPOR Eli