Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON SPRING 1 WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 07, 2021
Week 2020-46
5/2/2019
CSI2* TRYON SPRING I - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Manuel Esparza Perez
32
4/30/2019 - 5/5/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sharn Wordley GATSBY SF 0 0 38.28 $11,880.00
2 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY CAR ISH 0 0 40.65 $7,200.00
3 Alberto Michan EL PACHO 0 0 40.73 $5,400.00
4 Hector Florentino VENUS DUTCH WARM 0 0 40.86 $3,600.00
5 Freddie Vazquez REDMOND 0 0 44.15 $2,160.00
6 Erin E. Haas QUALITY ON TOP SELLE FRAN 0 0 44.24 $1,620.00
7 Juan Ortiz RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT HANN 0 0 46.13 $1,080.00
8 Samuel Parot THRILLER P SF 0 2 48.21 $900.00
9 Tomas Yofre GREY VD CASTANOSCHANS SWB 0 4 42.2 $720.00
10 Fernando Cardenas CALVADOS CAR BWP 0 4 43.81 $720.00
11 Scott Keach MARACA LS LA SILLA DANISH WAR 0 4 44.54 $360.00
12 Santiago Lambre IBABCO SLS 0 8 42.03 $360.00
13 Sharn Wordley RYE VAL DE MAI BWP 1
14 Annabella Sanchez INCITATUS SF 1
15 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS OLDENBURG 4
16 Ricardo Alberto Villa WALNUT 4
17 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO 4
18 Taylor Flury CALANO Z IRISH SPOR 4
19 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME ZANGERSHEI 4
20 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE BELGIAN WA 5
21 Lauren Ditallo ZERO GRAVITY HOLST 5
22 Laura Connaway QUITE FUNNY DUTCH WARM 5
23 David Blake KEOKI OLDENBURG 5
24 Erin E. Haas UMANO DES DRAGONS UNKNOWN 5
25 Marie-Antoinett Leviste LORIBRI SELLE FRAN 8
26 Taylor Flury COSMEA Z NORWEGIAN 9
27 Juan Pablo Gnecco COCO PKZ ZANGERSHEI 9
28 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN HOLSTEINER 9
29 Lauren Ditallo OLIVER'S ARMY KWPN 12
30 Allen T. Nabors BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE BELGIAN WA 13
31 Jimmy Torano UXANNA ZANGERSHEI 14
32 Samuel Parot QUICK DU POTTIER WURTTEMBUR 21