Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON FALL 6 WELCOME

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
10/24/2019
CSI2* TRYON FALL 6 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
66
10/22/2019 - 10/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eugenio Garza Perez CARACAS KWPN 0 0 39.81 $11,880.00
2 Johan Kachelhoffer CARLOS 691 HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.305 $7,200.00
3 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS OLDENBURG 0 0 41.555 $5,400.00
4 Tiffany Hammack CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE 0 0 42.14 $3,600.00
5 Sharn Wordley CASPER SBS 0 0 42.238 $2,160.00
6 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z OLDBG 0 0 42.375 $1,620.00
7 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE ZANGERSHEI 0 0 43.623 $1,080.00
8 Roberto Teran Tafur DIABOLO LA QUADRA BELGIAN WA 0 0 43.774 $900.00
9 Darragh Kerins DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE HOLST 0 0 44.441 $720.00
10 Abigail McArdle CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF BELGIAN WA 0 0 45.925 $720.00
11 Juan Ortiz VERLANO ZANG 0 0 50.854 $360.00
12 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE MECKLENBUR 0 4 40.209 $360.00
13 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS DANISH WAR 0 4 41.232 $360.00
14 Mark Bluman CARTOUCHE 0 4 43.101 $360.00
15 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G SILLA ARGE 0 4 43.657 $360.00
16 Daniel Bedoya ABRACADABRA WKT KWPN 0 4 45.705 $360.00
17 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE HOLSTEINER 0 4 46.34 $360.00
18 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE HOLSTEINER 0 4 47.816
19 Dorothy Douglas MTM CORNADA B HANOVERIAN 0 8 47.101
20 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE WESTPHALIA 0 14 57.499
21 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA WESTF 0 WD
21 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN 0 WD
23 Armando Hassey LOMAX IRISH SPOR 1
24 Tiffany Hammack ELDORADO WESTPHALIA 1
25 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE DUTCH WARM 1
26 Daniel Coyle LEGACY KWPN 4
27 Mark Bluman ARCANGE DE L'ARC ZANG 4
28 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 UNKNOWN 4
29 Todd Minikus CALVALOU HANN 4
30 Samantha Wight DREAMER DES BERGERIES OLDENBURG 5
31 Joseph Bluman F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ WARMBLOOD 5
32 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO KWPN 5
33 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z OLDENBURG 5
34 Virginia Bonnie EFODEA ZANGERSHEI 5
35 David Blake DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS KWPN 5
36 David Matisz LIVORNO AGROPOINT 5
37 Quentin Judge HH QUALIDO BELGIAN WA 5
38 Quentin Judge HH BRESIL DE RIVERLAND HANOVERIAN 7
39 Todd Minikus AMEX Z SELLE FRAN 8
40 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 WARMBLOOD 8
41 Savannah Unger FABIO HOLSTEINER 8
42 Samantha Wight CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z KWPN 8
43 Lincoln Russell LOTUS ZANGERSHEI 9
44 Willie Tynan FREYA SWEDISH WA 9
45 Samantha Rice RINGWOOD ZEBO DUTCH WARM 9
46 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER IRISH SPOR 9
47 Abigail Evans DONNAFEE DWB 9
48 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS WESTPHALIA 9
49 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC CDLS 9
50 Paige Jardine A TOUTE VITESSE IRISH SPOR 10
51 Stefano Baruzzo VANTASTICO KWPN 10
52 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL WARMBLOOD 10
53 Olivia Chowdry BALKANA DU TILLARD KWPN 10
54 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO SELLE FRAN 11
55 Erin Haas UMANO DES DRAGONS BWP 12
56 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON SELLE FRAN 12
57 Mattias Tromp MANHATTAN SELLE FRAN 12
58 Brady Hayes RIDLEY BELGIAN WA 12
59 Quentin Judge HH MESSENGER CSHA 14
60 Caitlin Creel DYNAMIS KC HANOVERIAN 17
61 Stefano Baruzzo CATANO 29 HOLSTEINER 21
62 Manuel Torres EVERMINE OLDENBURG 22
63 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE HOLSTEINER Ret
64 Steven Bluman ENDRO BWP Eli
64 Mark Bluman JENNI'S CHANCE KWPN Eli
64 Tara Corr BOY BLUE Eli