The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON FALL 5 WELCOME

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/17/2019
CSI5* TRYON FALL 5 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Guilherme Jorge
90
10/15/2019 - 10/20/2019
3.94
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jos Verlooy IGOR 0 0 36.997 $43,560.00
2 Darragh Kenny BABALOU 41 BWP 0 0 37.217 $26,400.00
3 Rowan Willis DIABLO VII OLDENBURG 0 0 37.274 $19,800.00
4 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM KWPN 0 0 37.453 $13,200.00
5 Bertram Allen GK CASPER UNKNOWN 0 0 37.522 $7,920.00
6 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN HOLST 0 0 37.958 $5,940.00
7 David Blake KEOKI KWPN 0 0 38.5 $3,630.00
7 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 UNKNOWN 0 0 38.508 $3,630.00
9 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY HANN 0 0 40.541 $2,640.00
10 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA OLDBG 0 0 40.751 $2,640.00
11 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z SF 0 0 41.003 $1,320.00
12 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z ZANGERSHEI 0 0 41.187 $1,320.00
13 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z BELGIAN WA 0 4 37.037 $1,320.00
14 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF 0 4 38.25 $1,320.00
15 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE BWP 0 4 38.405 $1,320.00
16 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE BELGIAN WA 0 4 40.64 $1,320.00
17 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN DWB 0 4 41.37 $1,320.00
18 Shane Sweetnam DELEYN BWP 0 4 45.009 $1,320.00
19 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL HOLSTEINER 0 7 50.354 $1,320.00
20 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL OLDBG 0 8 40.404 $1,320.00
21 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL SF 0 Ret $1,320.00
22 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD HOLST 1 $1,320.00
23 Brian Cournane ARMIK HOLST 1 $1,320.00
24 Daniel Coyle FARREL OLDENBURG 1
25 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA 1
26 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE SF 1
27 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA 1
28 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA CDLS 1
29 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC OLDENBURG 3
30 Kent Farrington JASPER IRISH SPOR 4
31 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER BELGIAN WA 4
32 Schuyler Riley ICEMAN DE MUZE 4
33 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY BELGIAN WA 4
34 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA HANN 4
35 Darragh Kenny BILLY DORITO HOLST 4
36 Shane Sweetnam KIRSCHWASSER SCF ANGLO EURO 4
37 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS BELGIAN WA 4
38 Karen Polle KINO SF 4
39 Andrew Kocher SQUIRT GUN HOLSTEINER 4
40 Rowan Willis CARTOUCH III OLDENBURG 4
41 Andrew Kocher COLDPLAY 31 KWPN 4
42 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 WESTPHALIA 4
43 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA HANN 4
44 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU DUTCH WARM 4
45 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF KWPN 4
46 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II BWP 4
47 Richie Moloney YPAJA YANDO HANOVERIAN 4
48 Margie Engle ROYCE SWB 4
49 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY OLDENBURG 4
50 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 4
51 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL WESTF 4
52 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z KWPN 4
53 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH WARMBLOOD 5
54 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS HOLSTEINER 5
55 Annabel Revers ILIAS 5
56 Kent Farrington KAPRICE BELGIAN WA 8
56 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ BELGIAN WA 8
58 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z WARMBLOOD 8
59 Todd Minikus AMEX Z ZANG 8
60 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN WARMBLOOD 8
61 Teddy Vlock VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE HANN 8
62 Santiago Lambre IBABCO SELLE FRAN 8
63 Brian Cournane PENELOPE CRUZ BWP 8
64 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV ISH 8
65 Daniel Bedoya QUATTRO KWPN 8
66 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR 8
67 Spencer Brittan WIN FOR LIFE SF 8
68 Jordan Coyle ESSENAR CRIXUS ZANGERSHEI 8
69 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 IRISH SPOR 8
70 Jos Verlooy VAROUNE 8
71 Hunter Holloway LUCKY STRIKE OLDBG 8
72 Abigail McArdle CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF 9
73 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS ZANG 9
74 Juan Ortiz RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT 9
75 Daniel Bluman CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z SF 12
76 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON ZANGERSHEI 12
77 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO SF 12
78 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO HOLST 12
79 Teddy Vlock RICORE COURCELLE HOLSTEINER 12
80 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS SELLE FRAN 12
81 Annabel Revers H&M CARAT DESIRE KWPN 12
82 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU HOLSTEINER 13
83 Todd Minikus CALVALOU 13
84 Devin Ryan GIO W-Z OLDENBURG 20
85 Steven Bluman HECTOR VAN DE WARANDE KWPN 20
86 Jonathon Millar LUGANO BELGIAN WA 25
87 Liubov Kochetova TREVITA 28
88 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS HANOVERIAN Ret
89 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ CDLS Eli
89 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI HOLSTEINER Eli