The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON FALL 5 GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/19/2019
CSI5* TRYON FALL 5 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Guilherme Jorge
50
10/15/2019 - 10/20/2019
5.26
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA 0 0 32.837 $126,720.00
2 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z OLDENBURG 0 0 32.994 $76,800.00
3 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN 0 0 33.68 $57,600.00
4 Daniel Coyle FARREL KWPN 0 0 35.262 $38,400.00
5 Brian Cournane ARMIK 0 0 35.33 $23,040.00
6 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA OLDENBURG 0 0 35.59 $17,280.00
7 David Blake KEOKI SF 0 0 36.66 $11,520.00
8 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE UNKNOWN 0 0 37.78 $9,600.00
9 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN 0 0 39.11 $7,680.00
10 Kent Farrington GAZELLE BWP 0 4 35.807 $7,680.00
11 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN BWP 0 4 37.36 $3,840.00
12 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS HANN 0 4 37.6 $3,840.00
13 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z 1 $3,840.00
14 Bertram Allen GK CASPER BELGIAN WA 4
15 Jos Verlooy IGOR HOLST 4
16 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE BWP 4
17 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA AES 4
18 Andrew Kocher COLDPLAY 31 HOLST 4
19 Darragh Kenny BABALOU 41 WESTPHALIA 4
20 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 OLDENBURG 4
21 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF HANN 4
22 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL BWP 4
23 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC KWPN 4
24 Daniel Bedoya QUATTRO IRISH SPOR 4
25 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU 4
26 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF KWPN 4
27 Karen Polle KINO BWP 4
28 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z HOLSTEINER 4
29 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ WARMBLOOD 4
30 Santiago Lambre DIATHAGO WARMBLOOD 4
31 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD 5
32 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL HOLST 8
33 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 SF 8
34 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE HANN 8
35 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO DWB 8
36 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL RHEINLANDE 8
37 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY OLDBG 8
38 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA OLDBG 9
39 Annabel Revers ILIAS SF 9
40 Spencer Brittan WIN FOR LIFE BELGIAN WA 12
41 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER ZANGERSHEI 12
42 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 12
43 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA WESTF 13
44 Teddy Vlock RICORE COURCELLE CDLS 21
45 Margie Engle ROYCE SELLE FRAN Ret
45 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH OLDENBURG Ret
45 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV HOLSTEINER Ret
45 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL KWPN Ret
45 Todd Minikus AMEX Z HOLST Ret
50 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY WARMBLOOD Eli