Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON FALL 4 WELCOME STAKE

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
10/18/2018
CSI5* TRYON FALL 4 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
42
10/16/2018 - 10/21/2018
3.07
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z KWPN 0 0 34.457 $43,560.00
2 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES ZANG 0 0 34.663 $26,400.00
3 Sharn Wordley CASPER SELLE FRAN 0 0 35.385 $19,800.00
4 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z OLDBG 0 0 36.089 $13,200.00
5 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE 0 0 36.242 $7,920.00
6 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE SBS 0 0 36.544 $5,940.00
7 Scott Keach FEDOR KWPN 0 0 37.38 $3,960.00
8 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE BWP 0 0 37.484 $3,300.00
9 Margie Engle ROYCE AES 0 0 37.674 $2,640.00
10 Daniel Bluman ENTANO OLDENBURG 0 0 37.81 $2,640.00
11 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF KWPN 0 0 37.824 $1,320.00
12 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II BWP 0 0 38.963 $1,320.00
13 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z HANN 0 0 40.629
14 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL ZANGERSHEI 0 4 36.877
15 Alberto Michan REDMOND HOLST 0 4 38.263
16 Peter Petschenig BARITON 40 SF 0 4 40.069
17 Brian Cournane ARMIK OLDENBURG 0 4 42.05
18 Rodrigo Pessoa CALIFORNIA 19 OLDENBURG 0 4 43.608
19 Mattias Tromp CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z GERMAN WAR 0 4 43.84
20 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA ZANGERSHEI 0 Ret
21 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z 0 Eli
22 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC BELGIAN WA 0 WD
23 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE IRISH SPOR 1
24 Conor Swail RUBENS LS LA SILLA SWEDISH WA 1
25 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL LA SILLA 4
26 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO OLDBG 4
27 Karen Polle SARI KWPN 4
28 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE SELLE FRAN 4
29 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO 4
30 Todd Minikus AMEX Z HOLST 4
31 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER WARMBLOOD 4
32 Scott Keach MARACA LS LA SILLA 5
33 Santiago Lambre IBABCO SLS 5
34 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY BWP 5
35 Mattias Tromp CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE HANN 8
36 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI SBS 8
37 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS 8
38 Peter Petschenig CRAGGANMORE 3 CDLS 9
39 Alexa Pessoa STATUS WARMBLOOD 9
40 Rowan Willis EVERSE W HANOVERIAN 10
41 Rowan Willis SHARK KWPN Ret
41 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN AES Ret