Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON FALL 4 GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/20/2018
CSI5* TRYON FALL 4 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
26
10/16/2018 - 10/21/2018
4.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Conor Swail RUBENS LS LA SILLA OLDENBURG 0 0 39.804 $126,720.00
2 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU LA SILLA 0 8 42.076 $76,800.00
3 Margie Engle ROYCE KWPN 0 12 40.625 $57,600.00
4 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE OLDENBURG 4 $38,400.00
5 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z AES 4 $23,040.00
6 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF ZANG 4 $17,280.00
7 Kent Farrington GAZELLE BWP 4 $11,520.00
8 Karen Polle SARI BWP 4 $9,600.00
9 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA SELLE FRAN 4 $7,680.00
9 Scott Keach FEDOR 4 $7,680.00
11 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z BWP 4 $3,840.00
12 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO 4 $3,840.00
13 Mattias Tromp CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z KWPN 4
14 Brian Cournane DINO ZANGERSHEI 4
15 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC 4
16 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO IRISH SPOR 5
17 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE HOLST 5
18 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II SWEDISH WA 8
19 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z HANN 9
20 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z ZANG 9
21 Alberto Michan REDMOND ZANGERSHEI 12
22 Lacey Gilbertson BIJZONDER SF 15
23 Todd Minikus AMEX Z 20
24 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI WARMBLOOD Ret
24 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS Ret
26 Peter Petschenig BARITON 40 CDLS Eli