Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON FALL 3 WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 20, 2020
Week 2020-22
10/3/2019
CSI 2* TRYON FALL 3 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Peter Grant
55
10/2/2019 - 10/6/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE IRISH SPOR 0 0 39.032 $11,880.00
2 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE DANISH WAR 0 0 40.401 $7,200.00
3 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS 0 0 40.499 $5,400.00
4 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CASSINI MIRAFLORES 0 0 40.538 $3,600.00
5 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN 0 0 40.914 $1,890.00
6 Gavin Moylan BALOUS DIAMOND IRISH SPOR 0 0 40.919 $1,890.00
7 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G WESTPHALIA 0 0 41.33 $1,080.00
8 Michael R. Morrissey SAM 1091 KWPN 0 0 42.022 $900.00
9 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH RHINELANDE 0 0 42.702 $720.00
10 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE OS 0 0 42.973 $720.00
11 Tanimara MacAri CASSINETTE HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.596 $360.00
12 Lauren Balcomb VITEL SOURDIN 0 0 44.175 $360.00
13 Lauren Hester COOPER 166 SELLE FRAN 0 0 44.508 $360.00
14 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z 0 0 44.632 $360.00
15 Ashley Fleischhacker QUADROS 3 WARMBLOOD 0 0 49.208
16 Todd Minikus CALVALOU HOLST 0 4 41.906
17 Manuel Torres FIFTY SHADES OLDENBURG 0 4 41.977
18 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z 0 4 42.908
19 Dorothy Douglas MTM CORNADA B ZANGERSHEI 0 17 63.158
20 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z WESTPHALIA 0 44 86.265
21 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 ZANGERSHEI 0 Eli
21 Adolpho De Oliveira Franco Neto CLAIRE DE LUNE M HOLSTEINER 0 Ret
23 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO WESTPHALIA 1
24 Theo Genn CHACCOMO 11 4
25 Luis Fernando Larrazabal LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA MECKLENBUR 4
26 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN LA SILLA 4
27 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA KWPN 4
28 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA KWPN 4
29 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED WESTPHALIA 4
30 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO HOLST/TH 4
31 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE IRISH SPOR 4
32 Hunter Holloway LUCKY STRIKE BELGIAN WA 4
33 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S LIVING 4
34 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO ZANGERSHEI 4
35 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE HOLST 4
36 Grant Seger DR. J WESTF 4
37 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF WARMBLOOD 4
38 Johan Kachelhoffer CARLOS 691 BWP 4
39 Carlos Quinones SATOYAMA OLDENBURG 4
40 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS UNKNOWN 8
41 Allen T. Nabors BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE 8
42 Peter Leone CAPITO Z ZANGERSHEI 8
43 Richie Moloney BORIENA H ZANG 8
44 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo SO WHAT HP Z 8
45 Juan Ortiz VERLANO 8
46 Wilhelm Genn DIROCCO BLUE MECKLENBUR 8
47 Santiago Lambre IBABCO 9
48 Sharn Wordley GATSBY BWP 12
49 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE ISH 17
50 Trapp O'Neal TIRAMISU Z BWP 20
51 Christoph Schroeder ATLANTA ZANGERSHEI 22
52 Todd Minikus AMEX Z BAYER 23
53 Samuel Parot COUSCOUS VAN ORTI WARMBLOOD 26
54 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo HBR DANCE Ret
54 Shelby Sherba MOMMA ACE Ret