US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON FALL 3 WELCOME

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
10/3/2019
CSI 2* TRYON FALL 3 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Peter Grant
55
10/2/2019 - 10/6/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE IRISH SPOR 0 0 39.032 $11,880.00
2 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE DANISH WAR 0 0 40.401 $7,200.00
3 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS 0 0 40.499 $5,400.00
4 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CASSINI MIRAFLORES 0 0 40.538 $3,600.00
5 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN 0 0 40.914 $1,890.00
6 Gavin Moylan BALOUS DIAMOND IRISH SPOR 0 0 40.919 $1,890.00
7 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G WESTPHALIA 0 0 41.33 $1,080.00
8 Michael R. Morrissey SAM 1091 KWPN 0 0 42.022 $900.00
9 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH RHINELANDE 0 0 42.702 $720.00
10 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE OS 0 0 42.973 $720.00
11 Tanimara MacAri CASSINETTE HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.596 $360.00
12 Lauren Balcomb VITEL SOURDIN 0 0 44.175 $360.00
13 Lauren Hester COOPER 166 SELLE FRAN 0 0 44.508 $360.00
14 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z 0 0 44.632 $360.00
15 Ashley Fleischhacker QUADROS 3 WARMBLOOD 0 0 49.208
16 Todd Minikus CALVALOU HOLST 0 4 41.906
17 Manuel Torres FIFTY SHADES OLDENBURG 0 4 41.977
18 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z 0 4 42.908
19 Dorothy Douglas MTM CORNADA B ZANGERSHEI 0 17 63.158
20 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z WESTPHALIA 0 44 86.265
21 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 ZANGERSHEI 0 Eli
21 Adolpho De Oliveira Franco Neto CLAIRE DE LUNE M HOLSTEINER 0 Ret
23 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO WESTPHALIA 1
24 Theo Genn CHACCOMO 11 4
25 Luis Fernando Larrazabal LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA MECKLENBUR 4
26 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN LA SILLA 4
27 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA KWPN 4
28 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA KWPN 4
29 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED WESTPHALIA 4
30 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO HOLST/TH 4
31 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE IRISH SPOR 4
32 Hunter Holloway LUCKY STRIKE BELGIAN WA 4
33 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S LIVING 4
34 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO ZANGERSHEI 4
35 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE HOLST 4
36 Grant Seger DR. J WESTF 4
37 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF WARMBLOOD 4
38 Johan Kachelhoffer CARLOS 691 BWP 4
39 Carlos Quinones SATOYAMA OLDENBURG 4
40 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS UNKNOWN 8
41 Allen T. Nabors BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE 8
42 Peter Leone CAPITO Z ZANGERSHEI 8
43 Richie Moloney BORIENA H ZANG 8
44 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo SO WHAT HP Z 8
45 Juan Ortiz VERLANO 8
46 Wilhelm Genn DIROCCO BLUE MECKLENBUR 8
47 Santiago Lambre IBABCO 9
48 Sharn Wordley GATSBY BWP 12
49 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE ISH 17
50 Trapp O'Neal TIRAMISU Z BWP 20
51 Christoph Schroeder ATLANTA ZANGERSHEI 22
52 Todd Minikus AMEX Z BAYER 23
53 Samuel Parot COUSCOUS VAN ORTI WARMBLOOD 26
54 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo HBR DANCE Ret
54 Shelby Sherba MOMMA ACE Ret