Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON FALL 2 WELCOME STAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
10/4/2018
CSI 2* TRYON FALL 2 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Peter Grant
43
10/2/2018 - 10/7/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES IRISH SPOR 0 0 38.03 $11,550.00
2 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN SELLE FRAN 0 0 38.883 $7,000.00
3 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER KWPN 0 0 39.671 $5,250.00
4 David Blake KEOKI 0 0 40.003 $3,500.00
5 Maria Costa TERCEIRA UNKNOWN 0 0 40.546 $2,100.00
6 Darragh Kerins CHILL R Z SF 0 0 40.835 $1,575.00
7 Carlos Augusto Myrrha Cairo QUINTENDER LS 0 0 40.855 $1,050.00
8 Taylor Land FALCO V 0 0 41.765 $875.00
9 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS KWPN 0 4 37.316 $700.00
10 Samuel Parot HARLEY DAVID 0 4 38.62 $700.00
11 Santiago Lambre IBABCO DUTCH WARM 0 4 38.981 $350.00
12 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA BWP 0 4 40.54 $350.00
13 Daniel F. Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN SF 0 4 40.859
14 Peter Leone CAPITO Z SF 0 4 41.264
15 Aaron Vale STAKKO ZANG 0 4 41.662
16 Luis Pedro Biraben POLYTELLE OLDENBURG 0 4 42.703
17 Delaney Flynn MILAN IV 0 4 42.983
18 Beth Franco MIA HOLSTEINER 0 4 45.011
19 Marilyn Little RF CASABLANCA HOLSTEINER 0 4 46.352
20 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 HOLSTEINER 0 WD
20 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO HOLSTEINER 0 WD
20 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE IRISH SPOR 0 WD
23 Peter Leone CIARA CHARCAMM Z 4
24 Stephanie Macieira RANDON PLEASURE 4
25 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE SELLE FRAN 4
26 Peter Leone DONNER BWP 4
27 Jenna Friedman GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE BELGIAN WA 4
28 Taylor Land LIROY 30 4
29 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 WARMBLOOD 4
30 Daniela Stransky ROMANCE DU CRIOLO HANO 4
31 Celso Ariani JANARI TER DOLEN SELLE FRAN 4
32 Stefano Baruzzo RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT BELGIAN WA 4
33 Thomas John Russell ANY SF 5
34 Paige Jardine CHAMPION DU MONDE HOLSTEINER 8
35 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS HANOVERIAN 8
36 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE KWPN 10
37 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU WESTF 10
38 Celso Ariani DALI T 12
39 Jenna Friedman ZIDOCTRO DUTCH WARM 12
40 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z KWPN 15
41 Samuel Parot AVEL DE LA LANDE ZANGERSHEI 16
42 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CABALLO Ret
43 Darragh Kerins RINGWOOD ZEBO DUTCH WARM Eli