Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRUMAN HOMES CUP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/27/2018
CSI3* CALGARY AB - CALGARY AB, CAN
30
10/23/2018 - 10/27/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE 0 0 44.29 $19,953.56
2 James Chawke GRASSHOPPER 0 0 44.3 $15,962.85
3 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE 0 0 48.15 $11,972.13
4 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA 0 4 39.72 $7,981.42
5 Ben Asselin PEKIN ST DENIS SF 0 4 49.02 $5,586.99
6 Tayah Sobie BRISE CR SF 0 8 41.2 $4,389.79
7 Eric Hasbrouck CAPTAIN HOLST 0 8 49.39 $3,192.57
8 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON KWPN 0 8 50.39 $2,394.42
9 Yann Candele GRANIT S OLDBG 1 $2,394.42
10 Marion Ostmeyer COFFEE TO GO 1 $1,995.36
11 Tayah Sobie DAHY LALAN 4 $1,995.36
12 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z KWPN 4 $1,995.36
13 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS ZANG 4
14 Bryna Closson CAIR PARAVEL SF 4
15 Keean White LEILANI ISH 4
16 Vanessa Mannix CHEMAS OLDENBURG 4
17 Laura Jane Tidball JOYCE VAN'T HEIKE HOLSTEINER 4
18 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA BELGIAN WA 4
19 Jenna Thompson LOU 66 CDLS 4
20 Claire Doty BREEMEERSEN IMORETTO DSP 4
21 John Anderson CASSIANO Z BWP 4
22 Joelle Froese ROMEOS CHILD 5
23 Jacqueline Colborne FLEMINS BOUNCER HOLST 8
24 Kyle King GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF 8
25 Molly Talla COMPLETE LUCK BWP 8
26 McKenna Norris CRISTALL COLORADO IRISH SPOR 8
27 Joelle Froese ONYX DUTCH WARM 8
28 Katrina Komitsch LETTY BOO 12
29 Kelly Hirsch HARLEY VH EXELHOF 12
30 Madelaine Riddle SALVATORE BWP 14