Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRILOGY GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
2/9/2020
NAT OCALA WINTER CLASSIC IV - OCALA, FL, USA
Ken Krome
38
2/4/2020 - 2/9/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE 0 0 40.06 $45,000.00
2 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN DANISH WAR 0 0 40.63 $33,000.00
3 Rowan Willis DIABLO VII HANN 0 0 42.43 $19,500.00
4 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G KWPN 0 0 45.88 $12,000.00
5 Thiago Rhavy de sa e Silva SALAMANDRA BALOUBINA KWPN 0 4 39.67 $9,000.00
6 Aaron Vale ELUSIVE 0 4 41.74 $7,500.00
7 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z 0 4 43.25 $6,000.00
8 Bree Rosales VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB ZANGERSHEI 0 4 43.36 $4,500.00
9 Beth Underhill UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z OLDENBURG 0 4 45.05 $4,500.00
10 Rowan Willis CARTOUCH III ZANG 0 8 40.67 $3,000.00
11 Daniel Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN KWPN 0 12 42.97 $3,000.00
12 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN SF 4 $3,000.00
13 Aaron Vale VALENTINE CAR IRISH SPOR 4
14 Sharn Wordley CASPER WARMBLOOD 4
15 Jenni McAllister ESCADA VS OLDBG 4
16 Anne Kursinski UK SWEDISH WA 4
17 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S IRISH SPOR 4
18 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME DWB 4
19 Julia Madigan FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS BELGIAN WA 8
20 David Raposa MIC JAGGER BWP 8
21 Hunter Holloway LUCKY STRIKE GERMAN RID 8
22 Devin Ryan COOPER 8
23 Jens Baackmann MTM COMO NO 8
24 Sharn Wordley CAROLLO 8
25 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS MECKLENBUR 8
26 Katia Manuel-Adams E.R.P. VAN WWW.OLLAND.BIZ 8
27 Jill Henselwood EBLESSE DUTCH WARM 8
28 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED KWPN 8
29 Carlos Ramirez QUICK KEY SR Z HOLST/TH 8
30 William Simpson CHACCO P 12
31 David Jennings AVENTADOR MECKLENBUR 12
32 Taylor Land FALCO V DUTCH WARM 12
33 Agustin Rosales CUPERTINO KWPN 12
34 Frank Hendriks DIO HOLSTEINER 13
35 Heren Lee EVERYDAY HERO 30
36 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE Ret
36 Lisa Goldman-Smolen SOVEREIGN HOLSTEINER Ret
36 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS SF Ret