The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TORTONA GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
11/3/2019
CSI2* TORTONA - TORTONA, ITA
48
10/31/2019 - 11/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Giovanni Consorti GAREZZO BWP 0 0 34.68 $9,595.79
2 Filippo Moyersoen BELLAMI 0 0 35.41 $5,815.63
3 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA VIPER OLDBG 0 0 35.61 $4,361.72
4 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE 0 0 36.48 $2,907.81
5 Gianluca Agustoni UZO VH HOBOS Z WELS 0 0 37.45 $1,744.68
6 Gabriele Grassi CHARLOTTA II ZANG 0 0 37.68 $1,308.51
7 Giovanni Sapuppo KELLE FLEUR VD CAATSHOEVE HANN 0 4 36.48 $872.34
8 Francesco Turturiello QUITE BALOU BWP 0 4 37.34 $726.95
9 Niklaus Rutschi QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z 0 4 37.77 $581.56
10 Licinio Grossi GRUPO PROM ALANDIA S 0 4 40.1 $581.56
11 Leonardo Fiorelli UGANITO DU SEIGNEUR HOLST 0 4 41.81 $290.78
12 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R SBS 0 6 58.48 $290.78
13 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF KWPN 0 8 34.95 $57.01
14 Roberto Prandi NUTMEG 2 0 8 49.07 $57.01
15 Silvia Bazzani CHICO Z 4
16 Paolo Paini TEN TEN ZANG 4
17 Sancie Latecoere URANE DU BUSSON ASSI 4
18 Natale Chiaudani ATHINIA SF 4
19 Martin Rodriguez Vanni ATLANTA HERO Z 4
20 Federico Ciriesi LOVE DAY 2 4
21 Marco Pellegrino VICK DU CROISY HANN 4
22 Massimo Grossato BALLANTINE DI VILLAGANA SF 4
23 Alessandro Zanoni EMIR DE TIJI Z 4
24 Lorenzo Barzaghi JAPPELOU K-VAN'T KATTENHE 4
25 Ignace Philips HANNA VAN HD 8
26 Roberto Turchetto GRAPPENMAKER BWP 8
27 Paolo Adorno FER ZG 8
28 Roberto Nocerino CAN CAN LADY KWPN 8
29 Mattia Poggioli LIOS LARSON 8
30 Serena Curcio FESTINOV WESTF 8
31 Fabio Crotta CARRESSA Z 8
32 Elisa Baldazzi CEASAR DE LA POMME ZANG 8
33 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi UNA BELLA HS SBS 8
34 Chiara Galeazzi CAMELOT KWPN 8
35 Arielle Baldini LAURIE EH BAD-WU 8
36 Adriano Di Canto C'EST MOI DE L'OBSTINATIO HANN 8
37 Sveva Pecorari VIVACE DE LA NAGEZ WESTF 12
38 Katie Gygax ULTIMATUM IDEAL 12
39 Federico Regazzetti TOSCA DI MONTEFIRIDOLFI SF 12
40 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GREY EARL 13
41 Camilla Oddone KADETT VAN HET VIJVERHOF 14
42 Angelo Regazzetti PETITE MEREDITH DELLA BEL BWP 16
43 Andra Alessia Rossi DEJA VU SEIT 17
44 Valentina Isoardi FAVINIA KWPN Ret
44 Manuel Pizzato K O V BERKENBROECK Ret
44 Claudia Ghidella DEAREST DIAMOND RS Ret
44 Michele Previtali ZIDANE SI Ret
44 Camilla Franci FESTO VAN PAEMEL KWPN Ret