Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

THE WELLS FARGO PRIVATE BANK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
4/10/2021
NAT PIN OAK CHARITY HORSE SHOW III - KATY, TX, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
30
4/7/2021 - 4/11/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rowan Willis ASHTON DAKOTA SWEDISH WA 0 0 34.539 $30,000.00
2 Daniel Bedoya ABRACADABRA WKT 0 8 38.78 $22,000.00
3 Trapp O'Neal DOLLAR CASH HOLSTEINER 1 $13,000.00
4 Daisy Ford GATSBY HANOVERIAN 2 $8,000.00
5 Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski NKH DARCO SON OLDENBURG 3 $6,000.00
6 Genevieve Munson CONTENDRO STAR KWPN 4 $5,000.00
7 Genevieve Munson ZONDERLING HANOVERIAN 4 $4,000.00
8 Peter Petschenig IT’S THE SENATOR 111 DUTCH WARM 4 $3,000.00
9 Joshua Tabor UNTOUCHABLE 32 BELGIAN WA 4 $3,000.00
10 Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski CENTO BLUE HANOVERIAN 5 $2,000.00
11 Martien Van Der Hoeven MORRIS HORTA OLDENBURG 5 $2,000.00
12 Peter Petschenig WANNABE CS BELGIAN WA 6 $2,000.00
13 Carlee McCutcheon MTM FORTUNATE DANISH WAR 6
14 Trapp O'Neal BALTAZAR D Z HOLSTEINER 7
15 Natalee Haggan MTM CRAVITZ ZANGERSCHE 7
16 Rowan Willis EKITA EINDEKEN Z DUTCH WARM 8
17 Brooke Peterson ENNEBEL VAN HET POSTHUIJS ZANGERSHEI 8
18 Erin Davis-Heineking CILIUS R KWPN 10
19 Angela Gonzalez COCETTE 11 WESTPHALIA 11
20 Jaelynn Downing VIGO DU LEVANT HOLSTEINER 12
21 Rachel Lindsey COMANDER 16 SELLE FRAN 14
22 Brooke Peterson UQUALIN DU SAULCY OLDENBURG 16
23 Matt Cyphert LOCHINVAR SELLE FRAN 17
24 Rowan Willis WELLINGTON GREY GOOSE 17
25 Emma Scott VIDAM DE COURCEL 20
26 Jordan Gilchrist HAPPY BOY VD DOORNAKKERS SELLE FRAN 22
27 Jacqueline Ruyle SAN CHANO Ret
27 Jaqueline (JJ) Atkinson BLISTIX TWIX SB OLDENBURG Ret
27 Bree Garey CARVELO Z WESTPHALIA Eli
27 Frank Owens MALIBU ZANGERSHEI Ret