Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

THE WANDERERS CLUB GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 22, 2021
Week 2020-31
4/1/2018
CSI2* WEF 12/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
43
3/28/2018 - 4/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE RHEIN 0 0 40.154 $16,500.00
2 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 0 0 43.451 $10,000.00
3 Mavis Spencer SWEET TRICIA HOLST 0 4 39.112 $7,500.00
4 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 KWPN 0 4 41.354 $5,000.00
5 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST OLDBG 0 4 41.38 $3,000.00
6 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J KWPN 0 4 42.117 $2,250.00
7 Elissa Reisman CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z WESTF 0 8 38.009 $1,500.00
8 Jorge Matte Capdevila BALOU DU REVENTON ZANG 1 $1,250.00
9 Paulo Stewart ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE OLDENBGR 1 $1,000.00
10 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO 4 $1,000.00
11 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 HOLSTEINER 4 $500.00
12 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD HOLST 4 $500.00
13 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX 4
14 Wesley Newlands WIEMINKA B WARMBLOOD 4
15 Marie Hecart DIVINE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4
16 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. LA PASSION DE CABALLO CON KWPN 4
17 Rowan Willis EVERSE W UNKNOWN 4
18 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM KWPN 4
19 Joaquim Malta De Abreu ARINO DU ROUET 4
20 Blythe Karolyi BRAVOURE 5
21 Kristen Senger CLARION SN 5
22 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE SWB 5
23 Bretton Chad LORD FANTASY KWG SWEDISH WA 5
24 Jenna Thompson LOU 66 SWISS WARM 6
25 Paige Sorce CHICA'S BOY DSP 8
26 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO HOLST 8
27 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES IRISH SPOR 8
28 Andrew Bourns KOULTAN DE TORRES SELLE FRAN 8
29 Alejandro Karolyi WILLOW UNKNOWN 8
30 Ali Wolff EXOTIK SITTE KWPN 8
31 Francesca Bolfo JADALCO BELGIAN WA 8
32 David Blake DY ZENTO BELGIAN WA 8
33 Stephen Moore DEEJAY KWPN 8
34 Maria Brugal Gasso SOUTHERN COMFORT KWPN 8
35 Lacey Gilbertson COBOLT HOLST 12
36 Anna Christina Gansauer HILLSTREET SWB 12
37 Stephanie Macieira RANDON PLEASURE 12
38 Matthew Metell DONCHALANT SELLE FRAN 20
39 Stefano Baruzzo CALIFA LS DUTCH WARM Ret
39 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV Ret
39 Jonathon Millar DUBLIN KWPN Ret
39 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto COLOUR PAINT SBS Ret
43 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 Eli