Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

THE DUTTA CORP./GUIDO KLATTE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 22, 2021
Week 2020-31
2/24/2019
CSI2* WEF 7/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
45
2/19/2019 - 2/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE DWB 0 0 37.85 $16,500.00
2 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST OLDENBURG 0 0 38.73 $10,000.00
3 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum LA CARAMBA 0 0 39.12 $7,500.00
4 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. BILLY COOL HOLST 0 0 39.63 $5,000.00
5 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 AES 0 0 40 $3,000.00
6 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S HOLST 0 8 40.03 $2,250.00
7 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT DWB 0 WD $1,375.00
7 Jenna Thompson LOU 66 BWB 0 Eli $1,375.00
9 Adrienne Sternlicht CADANS Z DSP 1 $1,000.00
10 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA ZANG 1 $1,000.00
11 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE SF 1 $500.00
12 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z KWPN 1 $500.00
13 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE WARMBLOOD 1
14 Lorcan Gallagher CHARLIE 4
15 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI OS 4
16 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA LU 4
17 Victoria Birdsall GAMKO S KWPN 4
18 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN BELGIAN WA 4
19 Taylor Land FALCO V 4
20 Lauren Crooks AVALON 280 KWPN 5
21 Nick Novak CLASSIC ROC WESTF 5
22 Schuyler Riley ICEMAN DE MUZE CONTINENTA 5
23 Mario Onate CHACCOUBET BWP 6
24 Jessica Mendoza DOLLAR GIRL 46 OLDBG 8
25 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto BILLY BLUE BELL HANN 8
26 Maria Costa TERCEIRA AES 8
27 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY SF 8
28 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE HOLST 8
29 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS KWPN 8
30 John Perez C-VALENTIN SF 8
31 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE KWPN 8
32 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO BWP 8
33 Kazuteru Kitai BUM LENIN 6 HOLST 9
34 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z BAVAR 9
35 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS 9
36 Michael Murphy MAGIC MIKE WB 12
37 Fabio Leivas Da Costa KALISTO THE MUSIC DUTCH WARM 13
38 Karen Sparks TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU BELGIAN WA 13
39 Christopher Pratt LUIGI 16
40 Abigail McArdle CADE OS Ret
40 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT BWP Ret
40 Quentin Judge HH CASEY JONES HANOVERIAN Ret
43 Nicholas Dello Joio WICKED HANOVERIAN Eli
43 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG Eli
43 Henrik Gundersen LANDLYSTS COQUETT BELGIAN WA Eli