Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

THE COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL II WORLD CUP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
10/7/2018
CSI3*-W THE SRJT COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL II - JOHNSTON, OH, USA
Alan Wade
38
10/3/2018 - 10/7/2018
2.01
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z SELLE FRAN 0 0 41.33 $33,750.00
2 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL ZANG 0 0 41.49 $27,000.00
3 Kelli Cruciotti CHAMONIX H SF 0 0 42.65 $20,250.00
4 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES 0 0 45.44 $13,500.00
5 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z SBS 0 0 49.75 $9,450.00
6 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO ZANGERSHEI 0 4 40.34 $7,425.00
7 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI KWPN 0 4 41.11 $5,400.00
8 Molly Ashe Cawley CAT BALLOU 0 4 42.65 $4,050.00
9 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR HOLSTEINER 0 4 44.44 $4,050.00
10 Mattias Tromp CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z 0 4 47.44 $3,375.00
11 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 ZANGERSHEI 1 $3,375.00
12 Todd Minikus AMEX Z HANN 4 $3,375.00
13 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S WARMBLOOD 4
14 Margie Engle DICAS 4
15 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B RHINELANDE 4
16 Susan Horn BALINTORE KWPN 4
17 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA KWPN 4
18 Alison Robitaille ACE DUTCH WARM 4
19 Ali Wolff CASALL KWPN 4
20 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V 4
21 Ali Ramsay HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE KWPN 4
22 Katherine Strauss ALL IN BWP 4
23 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE 4
24 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z BH 4
25 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS BELGIAN WA 8
26 Nicholas Dello Joio SWEET TRICIA 8
27 Rowan Willis EVERSE W KWPN 8
28 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 KWPN 8
29 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 HOLST 8
30 Hunter Holloway LUCKY STRIKE OLDBG 8
31 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE 8
32 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ 8
33 Christine McCrea JARCOBOND VD OUDE ELK WARMBLOOD 11
34 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV 12
35 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 BWP 13
36 Thaisa Erwin EVITA HANN 13
37 Peter Petschenig BARITON 40 DUTCH WARM 24
38 Katie Dinan SYDNEY UNE PRINCE OLDENBURG Eli