Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TETOUAN WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
10/6/2019
CSI4*-W TETOUAN - TETOUAN, MAR
68
10/3/2019 - 10/6/2019
2.13
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Perreau GI EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY OLDBG 0 0 45.14 $26,597.96
2 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF 0 0 46.65 $21,278.37
3 Felipe Amaral PREMIERE CARTHOES BZ SBS 0 0 49.08 $15,958.77
4 Ahmed Mansour ESTORIL DE VARDAG ZANG 1 2 58.1 $10,639.18
5 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO 0 4 44.84 $7,447.42
6 Anthony Bourquard TUM PLAY DU JOUAS SF 0 4 48 $5,851.55
7 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE SF 0 4 48.01 $4,255.67
8 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V SBS 4 0 48.18 $3,191.75
9 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R KWPN 0 4 48.79 $3,191.75
10 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L CDE 0 5 53.49 $2,659.79
11 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO BWP 0 7 63.07 $2,659.79
12 Roberto Turchetto BARON 0 8 49.07 $2,659.79
13 Stefan Eder FAROUCHE 3 KWPN 4 8 48.48 $228.06
14 Kyle Timm VAGABON DES FORETS 0 12 51.7 $228.06
15 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF SF 0 Eli $228.06
16 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND BWP 1 $228.06
17 Latifa Al Maktoum COBOLT 8 SF 1 $228.06
18 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z DSP 4
19 Natale Chiaudani CHOPARD ZANG 4
20 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN 4
21 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS OS 4
22 Tiffany Foster FIGOR SF 4
23 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON KWPN 4
24 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON BWP 4
25 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE OLDBG 4
26 Mohammed Al Kumeiti DALIDA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE KWPN 4
27 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 5
28 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS HOLST 5
29 Chris Sorensen EMPEROR CLAUDIUS KWPN 5
30 Abdeslam Bennani Smires SAPHIR DES CHAYOTTES 6
31 Alain Jufer CORNET MM SF 8
32 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat BROWN SUGAR WESTF 8
33 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON KWPN 8
34 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND BWP 8
35 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE ISH 8
36 Andreas Schou A-GIRL WELS 8
37 Marc Rothlisberger AGATHA D'ECAUSSINES 8
38 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE SBS 8
39 Emanuele Gaudiano CONTENTO 23 OS 8
40 Armando Trapote CONTHARGOS ROUGE 8
41 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DONA EVITA 9
42 Maysam Bisharat UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL BWP 9
43 Karim El Zoghby CROCKET W SF 9
44 Vincent Bourguignon FELLOW VAN'T MOERVEN KWPN 9
45 Leina Benkhraba CHER V KWPN 9
46 Mohamed Taher Zeyada QARAT DE LA LOGE KWPN 10
47 Billy Twomey CHAT BOTTE E.D SF 10
48 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 ZANG 11
49 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHO BWP 11
50 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat KING OF DIAMONDS 12
51 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR 12
52 Helen Tredwell GALTUR OS 12
53 Kazuteru Kitai BUM LENIN 6 12
54 Hamad Ali Al Kirbi QUEL CADANS Z BAVAR 13
55 Shk. Ali Jmal Nasr Al Nuami CASPER AJ ZANG 17
56 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI 21
57 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN SL Ret
57 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami HIGH QUALITY J Ret
57 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON BWP Ret
57 Natalia Czernik ABIGEJ SF Ret
57 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z Ret
57 Richard Barton DONATA ZANG Ret
57 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN Ret
57 Paolo Adorno FER ZG BWP Ret
57 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi CHA CHA CHA 7 KWPN Ret
66 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA OLDBG Eli
66 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z SF Eli
66 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 Eli