Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TETOUAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
10/6/2017
CSI3*-W TETOUAN - TETOUAN, MAR
64
10/5/2017 - 10/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emanuele Gaudiano CARLOTTA 232 BWP 0 66.49 $6,420.35
2 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R OS 0 67.27 $5,136.28
3 Simon Delestre GAIN LINE OS 0 73.34 $3,852.21
4 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK HANN 0 73.72 $2,568.14
5 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX BWP 0 74.33 $1,797.69
6 Aurelia Loser QUELMEC DU GERY SF 0 75.09 $1,412.47
7 Samy Colman EM ENERGIE VIVALDI DU CRANN SF 0 75.16 $1,027.25
8 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON SF 0 76.63 $770.44
9 Matteo Zamana EH QUERRY BWP 0 79.37 $770.44
10 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI HOLST 0 79.41 $642.03
11 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF SL 0 80.64 $642.03
12 Antonio Maria Garofalo HOPE VD HORTHOEVE 0 81.53 $642.03
13 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE BWP 0 82.74 $100.22
14 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI BWP 0 82.86 $100.22
15 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER KWPN 1 84.94 $100.22
16 Leina Benkhraba ORCCHIS COURCELLE ISH 1 85.29 $100.22
17 Bassem Hassan Mohammed ARGELITH SQUID SF 2 89.11
18 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS HANN 2 89.29
19 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT HOLST 3 94.98
20 Joe Whitaker VIRGINIA KWPN 4 67.76
21 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z CDE 4 69.81
22 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 ZANG 4 73.2
23 Severin Hillereau CHARRON R HOLST 4 75.79
24 Roberto Turchetto BARON KWPN 4 75.96
25 Jessy Putallaz BELLA XXI KWPN 4 78.01
26 Abdullah Al Sharbatly CRAZY QUICK WESTF 4 81.47
27 Mehdi Benbiga Debauge UGOLINO DU CLOS OLDBG 4 82.09
28 Ahmad Saber Hamcho LOLA V SF 5 85.03
29 Alexandra Paillot LUMINA AES 5 86.07
30 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat OLD CHAP TAME WESTF 6 88.47
31 Majid Djaidi LANSQUENET DU BISP 6 90.16
32 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR SF 6 91.06
33 Brahim Aadnan CHANDELIER 6 91.78
34 Badr Khiati ALISCA LA KWPN 7 93.15
35 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND KWPN 7 93.91
36 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY SF 7 95.18
37 Syndie Rigaut IVOR V/H APPELSVOORDEHOF 7 95.52
38 Linda Heed JARVIS VAN D ABELENDREEF BWP 8 70.25
39 Alain Jufer CASALL BWP 8 79.13
40 Amine Sajid DEER HUNTER HOLST 8 82.63
41 Driss Taoui ZURICH BWP 8 97.08
42 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC KWPN 8 99.71
43 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat BROWN SUGAR SF 9 85.81
44 Abdeslam Bennani Smires SAPHIR DES CHAYOTTES KWPN 11 93.22
45 Jerome Guery JUPITER VG SF 12 80.88
46 Abdelkebir Ouaddar CHER V BWP 12 83.26
47 Karim El Zoghby MADINAH KWPN 12 98.69
48 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W KWPN 12 99.73
49 Sheikh Ali Al Thani CAROLINA 31 KWPN 12 112.12
50 El Ghali Boukaa COOL RUNNING HOLST 13 87.51
51 Coralie Maitre ROSSO ANTICO 14 89.26
52 Romain Lavigne UNIK D AZ 15 95.22
53 Jemma Kirk CARBANI SF 16 98.56
54 Hassan Methqal FIOCCO HM KWPN 19 92.76
55 Lamia Laraqui OMAHA DU LOZON BWP 19 93.7
56 Hassan Jabri ONDEO DE PILIERE 19 94.03
57 Abelfattah Outenrhirine ZADKINE SF 19 94.33
58 Zacaria Boubouh SAHEL VILLA ROSE KWPN 19 94.88
59 Amre Hamcho AL MURTAJIZ SF 19 109.05
60 Abdulrahman Alrajhi QOGNAC DES HAYETTES Z WESTF 23 93.59
61 Saad Alajmi VICI R ZANG 27 95.88
62 Mohamed Sadek ESCAPE 28 99.22
63 Karim Ghaibi HANNA V.D BROEKKANT KWPN Eli
64 Mohamed El Naggar FLUGEL VT PALMENHOF BWP Ret