Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TEMECULA VALLEY PREMIER GP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/24/2021
NAT TEMECULA VALLEY PREMIER - TEMCULA, CA, USA
42
4/21/2021 - 4/25/2021
0.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Keri Potter AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE HOLSTEINER 0 0 49.427 $12,000.00
2 Kyle King ETALON UNKNOWN 0 0 50.135 $8,800.00
3 Brooke Morin NKH CARRIDO DUTCH WARM 0 0 50.243 $5,200.00
4 Vani Khosla INCITATUS DANISH WAR 0 4 54.796 $3,200.00
5 Mavis Spencer RAHMANNSHOF'S BAMIRO OLDENBURG 0 4 55.314 $2,400.00
6 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez EL CONDE WESTPHALIA 0 4 56.35 $2,000.00
7 Mavis Spencer CON CALLE 0 16 65.21 $1,600.00
8 Simonne Berg COOPER HOLSTEINER 0 31 80.021 $1,200.00
9 Cassio Rivetti GO ELDOR DUTCH WARM 4 $1,200.00
10 Bruno Diniz Das Neves ADELE XIII KWPN 4 $800.00
11 Joie Gatlin HIGH FIVE HOLSTEINER 4 $800.00
12 Hannah Heidegger DI CAPRIO RV KWPN 4 $800.00
13 Kyle King ENZO DUTCH WARM 4
14 Alexandra Biederman CHAZINO 4
15 Jamie Taylor QUATAR OLDENBURG 4
16 Charlie Jones GERKO III VAN DE ZEILHOEK OLDENBURG 4
17 Mandy Porter WT LEAPFROG KWPN 4
18 Susan Artes LAURENCE Z HOLSTEINER 4
19 Lauren Kay BAMBALI WARMBLOOD 4
20 Katie Harris QUANTANAMO Z HOLSTEINER 4
21 Mitchell Endicott CHACCROBAT ZANGERSHEI 4
22 Francie Nilforushan VALENTINO Z OLDENBURG 5
23 Francie Nilforushan MY LOVE CARTHAGO ZANG 5
24 Vani Khosla BILLY MEXICO UNKNOWN 8
25 Mavis Spencer VULCANA WARMBLOOD 8
26 Derek Chang CHAPPIE WESTPHALIA 8
27 Vani Khosla AMERIGO DUTCH WARM 8
28 Delaney Batter DAISY 920 SWEDISH WA 8
29 Laura Hite CHATTANOOGA HOLSTEINER 8
30 Jamie Taylor CHAMAN SEMILLY OLDENBURG 10
31 Judy Nielson COSTO RICO 12
32 Susan Artes CALIFORNIA SUNSHINE HOLSTEINER 12
33 Mavis Spencer BELLADONNA 42 BAVARIAN S 12
34 Savannah Jenkins COMRADO HOLSTEINER 12
35 Ashley Stannard CENTAGRAAF DUTCH WARM 12
36 Clea Caddell GARIBALDI OLDENBURG 13
37 Kendall Gath JAMICA VAN KATTEBEEK KWPN 14
38 Sloan Elmassian CENTURION BELGIAN WA 16
39 Stephanie Gershon C'EST ROBERTO DUTCH WARM 16
40 Nicholas Choi GRAND DESERT OLDENBURG 16
41 Hannah Mc Laughlin QUE SERA III DUTCH WARM 19
42 Chenoa McElvain DAPHNE RC WARMBLOOD 20