Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TALLINN WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
10/7/2018
CSI2*-W TALLINN - TALLINN, EST
29
10/5/2018 - 10/7/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristaps Neretnieks MOON RAY LS 0 0 36.79 $7,526.12
2 Hanno Ellermann FREEDOM WESTF 0 0 38.63 $6,020.90
3 Egor Shchibrik CHIARA 0 0 42.49 $4,515.67
4 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER WESTF 0 0 45.39 $3,010.45
5 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST 0 4 37.41 $2,107.31
6 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. HOLST 4 $1,655.74
7 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E KWPN 4 $1,204.18
8 Andis Varna DENDELIN HANN 4 $903.13
9 Kullo Kender ARTAS 4 $903.13
10 Paul-Richard Argus CAESAR 4 $752.61
11 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI ESHB 4 $752.61
12 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 4 $752.61
13 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER OS 4
14 Vital Dziundzikau CARIMBO KWPN 4
15 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H HOLST 8
16 Rein Pill ALFONS RA KWPN 8
17 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM ESHB 8
18 Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS 8
19 Marina Ehrnrooth EVLI ELLINGTON TRAKEHNER 8
20 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC KWPN 8
21 Natalia Simonia KLEN ESHB 12
22 Helene Marie Rago CON QUICK TRAK 16
23 Wilma Heikkinen BARCO M HOLST WB 16
24 Maarja Martinson DONNA 20
25 Tiit Kivisild DON KIDE KWPN Ret
25 Urmas Raag CARLOS KWPN Ret
25 Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO ESHB Ret
28 Paulina Tomaszewska ASTERIX WESTF Eli
28 Dainis Ozols ISIDOR PZHK Eli