Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TALLINN WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/8/2017
CSI2*-W TALLINN - TALLINN, EST
38
10/6/2017 - 10/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO KWPN 0 0 37.64 $6,524.75
2 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK HANN 0 0 37.75 $5,219.80
3 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN BWP 0 4 38.79 $3,914.85
4 Rein Pill A BROK WESTF 4 $2,609.90
5 Susanna Granroth ANATEVKA KWPN 4 $1,826.93
6 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY KWPN 4 $1,435.44
7 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z 4 $1,043.96
8 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI ZANG 4 $782.97
9 John Antell ISCARA DEL MASET 5 $782.97
10 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO 8 $652.47
11 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO OLDENBURG 8 $652.47
12 Heiki Vatsel ILAYZA BWP 8 $652.47
13 Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER BWP 8
14 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M OLDENBURG 8
15 Vital Dziundzikau CARIMBO KWPN 8
16 Paul-Richard Argus CAESAR HOLST 8
17 Maarja Martinson DONNA ESHB 9
18 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE KWPN 10
19 Helene Marie Rago CON QUICK OS 12
20 Sanna Backlund WILHELMINA HOLST WB 12
21 Elena Merivirta ASTRO KWPN 12
22 Martins Pilders KAVALLO 16
23 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER LS 16
24 Vladimir Beletskiy DADDY COOL KWPN 16
25 Dainis Ozols IRWINDS WING 19
26 Andis Varna DENDELIN LATVIAN 20
27 Vasil Ivanou CHIORT POBERI 20
28 Janna Jensen CALBAY HANN 21
29 Renek Rosenberg FRED HOLST 21
30 Danielius Gutkauskas LOTUS G HANN Eli
31 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. Ret
31 Kullo Kender STRIGA KWPN Ret
31 Tiit Kivisild DON KIDE HANN Ret
31 Matas Petraitis SOLI DEO GLORIJIA KWPN Ret
31 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC TRAK Ret
31 Anna Dmitrieva COOL MAN 3 ESHB Ret
31 Girts Bricis DONAU HOLST Ret
31 Julia Engblom VERDI KWPN Ret