Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TALLINN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
10/3/2021
CSI2*-W TALLINN - TALLINN, EST
39
10/1/2021 - 10/3/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Abdullah Alsharbatly QUINCY 230 HOLST WB 0 0 42.4 $7,786.49
2 Gunnar Klettenberg B CAPTAIN NORMAN OS 0 4 43.43 $6,229.19
3 Susanna Granroth KG CORAZON 0 4 45.13 $4,671.89
4 Anna Arkhipova HEESAMAR 0 4 46.84 $3,114.60
5 Dawid Kubiak SZULER 0 5 52.8 $2,180.22
6 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL POLISH WB 0 12 47.81 $1,713.03
7 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 4 $1,245.84
8 Abdullah Alsharbatly QOPILOT BATILLY Z 4 $934.38
9 Susan Kaleta HUDSON HORNET ZANG 4 $934.38
10 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 4 $778.65
11 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H KWPN 4 $778.65
12 Vladimir Beletskiy FINE KWPN 4 $778.65
13 Danielius Gutkauskas COSIDOS VICTORY SWEDISH WA 4
14 Madis Morna HERBERT 4
15 Ebbe-Liisa Sonajalg ILORD 4
16 Gunnar Klettenberg ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z 4
17 Paul-Richard Argus FREEDOM 4
18 Aleksandrs Sakurovs FILLMORE DB 4
19 Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z 8
20 Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE ZANG 8
21 Irmantas Grikienis HJUSTACUS OMHG 8
22 Petra Heikkinen Q AND Q DK Z 8
23 Urmas Raag VENTISETTE 8
24 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM 8
25 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS 8
26 Erik Aedviir CAHIR N HOLST 8
27 Kullo Kender GO FOR IT 8
28 Maija Yli-Huhtala BIRCHCAPE'S WONDERLAND 11
29 Valdemaras Zukauskas HOLLE 12
30 Renek Rosenberg CC SKYFALL TT 12
31 John Antell ISCARA DEL MASET 12
32 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER 19
33 Tarmo Kutsar NATREJU KWPN 20
34 Aigars Bregze BACCHUS DE TROY 24
35 Urmas Raag VAN DAMME Eli
35 Tiit Kivisild HALOUBET Eli
35 Andrea Herck NUCARO Ret
35 Janna Jensen HAMONT Eli
35 Helene Marie Rago CON QUICK Eli