Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SUNCAST PALM BEACH MASTERS QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
2/1/2019
CSI4*-W PALM BEACH MASTERS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
51
1/31/2019 - 2/3/2019
2.68
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W BWP 0 0 36.9 $23,496.00
2 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY 0 0 37.54 $14,240.00
3 Jessica Springsteen FLEUR DE L'AUBE AES 0 0 39.42 $10,680.00
4 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF BWP 0 0 39.73 $7,120.00
5 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO BWP 0 4 38.94 $4,272.00
6 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO OS 0 4 39.24 $3,204.00
7 Daniel Bluman ENTANO HOLSTEINER 0 4 39.51 $2,136.00
8 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF KWPN 0 4 39.76 $1,780.00
9 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V BWP 0 4 40.5 $1,424.00
10 Margie Engle DICAS WESTPHALIA 0 4 40.61 $1,424.00
11 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO RHINELANDE 0 4 40.64 $712.00
12 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE HOLST 0 4 41.37 $712.00
13 Daniel Coyle FARONA 0 8 36.74 $500.00
14 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE KWPN 0 8 38.27
15 Todd Minikus CHAVENTYNO DWB 0 8 39.59
16 Karen Polle WITH WINGS OS 0 8 40.14
17 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 0 8 41.3
18 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z HOLSTEINER 0 12 56.95
19 Beat Mandli DSARIE ZANG 0 WD
19 Laura Kraut CONFU KWPN 0 WD
19 Scott Keach FEDOR HOLST 0 WD
22 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER BWP 4
23 Darragh Kenny CASSINI Z SDWA 4
24 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI OLDDENBURG 4
25 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA 4
26 Eve Jobs LIMBRIDGE HOLST 4
27 Beezie Madden COACH HOLSTEINER 4
28 Ben Maher CONCONA HOLSTEINER 4
29 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO OLDBG 4
30 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S KWPN 4
31 Alison Robitaille ACE 4
32 McLain Ward HH GIGI'S GIRL KWPN 4
33 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH KWPN 4
34 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4
35 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF BWP 4
36 Markus Beerbaum CARLITO'S WAY 6 BWP 5
37 Erynn Ballard CATOKI'S SON Z HOLST 8
38 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO ZANGERSHEI 8
39 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM HOLST 8
40 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 KWPN 8
41 F. Peter Jordan IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG WESTF 8
42 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS BWP 8
43 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL ISH 8
44 Ali Wolff CASALL HOLST 8
45 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 11
46 Nayel Nassar LUCIFER V HOLST 11
47 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V WESTF 12
48 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 KWPN 12
49 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B WESTPHALIA 12
50 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL HOLST 20
51 Andrew Kocher HECTOR AAD SF Ret